Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Hannah SELTMANN

Name: Hannah Seltmann
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter35.36209/02/14Dresden GERNachwuchs Cup
333 meter39.09805/03/16Inzell GERNational Championships Juniors Germany
500 meter49.14524/03/19Dresden GERSächsische Meisterschaften
777 meter1:17.71917/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
1000 meter1:41.66824/03/19Dresden GERSächsische Meisterschaften
1500 meter2:42.91923/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
22/09/18Dresden GERVereinswettkampfGold
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th
29/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 7th
26/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Junior C Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 23rd
23/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Junior C Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 37th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 27th
16/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National ChampionshipJuniorinnen C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th
24/03/19Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftenAK C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter(2): 3rd,   500 meter(3): 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter(2): 4th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
49.14524/03/19Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
50.07624/03/19Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
50.57116/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National ChampionshipQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.58916/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National ChampionshipFinal, Group 2 
50.71022/09/18Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
50.73327/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
50.76827/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.88624/03/19Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
51.02326/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.31329/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
51.51529/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
51.68422/09/18Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
52.34529/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.38122/09/18Dresden GERVereinswettkampfHeats, Group 1 
1:02.26624/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
P23/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.71917/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National ChampionshipSemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.85717/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National ChampionshipFinal, Group 2 
1:21.03830/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
1:21.55030/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.99730/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.66824/03/19Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
1:42.27424/03/19Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
1:44.93325/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:44.96125/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6Video
1:45.49516/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National ChampionshipSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.72329/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.98024/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:48.17329/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:48.47929/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
1:48.50428/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7Video
1:49.03227/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.23116/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National ChampionshipFinal, Group 2 
2:02.28422/09/18Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSuper Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:42.91923/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5Video
2:42.99223/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:51.05026/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:24.71926/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
P26/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
5:03.99616/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National ChampionshipFinal, Group 1 
(Nachbar: Samuel Füssinger, David Huber, Betty Moeske, Hannah Seltmann)
5:26.51630/09/18Rostock GERDeutschland Cup / Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team Renate: David Huber, Lukas Kobuch, Katherine Röskenbleck, Hannah Seltmann)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport