Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Lilli RADTKE
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
19/09/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | LG 2 | Overall Ranking: 1st | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Women Junior E | Overall Ranking: 11th, 333 meter: 6th, 333 meter: 10th, 500 meter(1): 6th, 500 meter(1): 11th, 500 meter(2): 12th, 500 meter(2): 6th | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Junior E + F | Overall Ranking: 11th, 333 meter: 6th, 333 meter: 10th, 500 meter(1): 6th, 500 meter(1): 11th, 500 meter(2): 12th, 500 meter(2): 6th | 18/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | LG4 | Overall Ranking: 7th, 222 meter: 8th, 333 meter(2): 7th, 500 meter: 4th | 12/12/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | LG 2 | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th, 500m SF: 7th | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | LG6 | Overall Ranking: 8th, 222 meter: 12th, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 8th | 09/03/24 | Rostock GER | Regio Cup | LG 1 | 222 meter: 16th, 333 meter: 16th, 500 meter: 15th | 19/03/24 | Rostock GER | Landesmeisterschaften 2024 | Juniorinnen/Junioren E | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 m SF: 9th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
42 | .873 | 24/03/19 | Rostock GER | Landesmeisterschaften 2024 | Halb Finale, Gruppe A | |
43 | .243 | 21/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .530 | 21/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .557 | 24/03/19 | Rostock GER | Landesmeisterschaften 2024 | Viertel Finale, Gruppe A | |
43 | .772 | 10/03/24 | Rostock GER | Regio Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
44 | .316 | 18/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
44 | .344 | 10/03/24 | Rostock GER | Regio Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
44 | .559 | 19/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .474 | 18/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .542 | 19/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .245 | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .509 | 21/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .040 | 19/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .248 | 19/09/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | Halb Finale, Gruppe A | |
|
|
500 meter |
1:03 | .374 | 12/12/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | Halb Finale, Gruppe A | |
1:04 | .132 | 24/03/19 | Rostock GER | Landesmeisterschaften 2024 | Finale, Gruppe B | |
1:04 | .899 | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:05 | .113 | 09/03/24 | Rostock GER | Regio Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:05 | .337 | 12/12/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | Super Final, Gruppe B | |
1:05 | .502 | 09/03/24 | Rostock GER | Regio Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
1:07 | .553 | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:09 | .187 | 18/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:10 | .302 | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 3 | |
1:10 | .958 | 21/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 3 | |
1:11 | .081 | 19/09/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | Finale, Gruppe A | |
1:14 | .302 | 19/09/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | Super Final, Gruppe A | |
1:24 | .970 | 21/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .416 | 24/03/19 | Rostock GER | Landesmeisterschaften 2024 | Super Final, Gruppe B | |
| YC | 12/12/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | Finale, Gruppe B | |
| P | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
| YC | 19/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ETR: Leopold Bäumler, Alice Hein, Lennard Kunze, Lilli Radtke) |
|
|
|
|