Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: MOLNAR Borisz Z.
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR D BOYS | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 m: 6th, 777 m: 13th, 1000 m: 4th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR D BOYS | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 m: 4th, 777 m: 7th, 1000 m: 4th | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 20th, 777 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 8th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 8th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 5th | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR D MAN | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 4th | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 9th, 777 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 10th | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 6th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
51 | .256 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .939 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .120 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .260 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .360 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .508 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .518 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .597 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .875 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .005 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .336 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .358 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .531 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .686 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .927 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .022 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .256 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .281 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .318 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .355 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .540 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
54 | .553 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .273 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .729 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .675 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 6 | |
1:02 | .613 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .628 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:21 | .551 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .161 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .204 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .542 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .788 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .352 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:25 | .657 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .007 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .482 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .733 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:27 | .112 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .069 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .683 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:30 | .089 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .198 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
1:30 | .568 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .263 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .949 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:36 | .050 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .015 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .275 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .928 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:48 | .571 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .693 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .140 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:51 | .433 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .512 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .719 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .027 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .416 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .762 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .057 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .548 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
1:56 | .671 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:57 | .521 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .062 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:59 | .542 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .624 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .960 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .958 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:12 | .025 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:27 | .642 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed 2: Derdak Akos, Hallosy Dominik, Molnar Borisz Z.) |
3:31 | .786 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed 3: Derdak Akos, Luka Jasic, Molnar Borisz Z.) |
3:48 | .196 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (FTC Budapest 3: Derdak Akos, Mazany Bendeguz, Molnar Borisz Z.) |
3:49 | .622 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (FTC RELAY: Derdak Akos, Gerecze Adam, Molnar Borisz Z.) |
4:07 | .864 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (FTC Budapest: Molnar Borisz Z., Novreczky Boglarka, Toth Liza Emma) |
|
|
|
|