Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: GYORY Mark
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR C BOYS | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 m: 9th, 1000 m: 15th, 1500 m: 18th | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 6th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 26th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 9th | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR C MAN | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR C BOYS | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 m: 11th, 1000 m: 15th, 1500 m: 19th | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 9th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
46 | .937 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 3 | |
47 | .004 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .674 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .784 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .806 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
47 | .893 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .896 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .066 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .353 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .426 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
48 | .473 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
48 | .479 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .595 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .663 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .757 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
48 | .819 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .825 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 3 | |
48 | .882 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .060 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
49 | .241 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
49 | .376 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .532 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .787 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .994 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .911 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:39 | .245 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .522 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .520 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:43 | .458 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .926 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 2 | |
1:45 | .147 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 4 | |
1:46 | .770 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .320 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .638 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .617 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .667 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .009 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .147 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .953 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .474 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .599 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
2:00 | .773 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:03 | .197 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:10 | .701 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
2:12 | .251 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
2:14 | .188 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:38 | .408 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:40 | .811 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
2:43 | .247 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:44 | .413 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .187 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .653 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
2:52 | .130 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
2:54 | .719 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:57 | .323 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:57 | .595 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .238 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
3:01 | .376 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 4 | |
3:06 | .362 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:11 | .648 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
3:14 | .188 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:04 | .211 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (FTC RELAY: Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Gyory Mark, Zolyomi Laszlo) |
3:05 | .444 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (FTC RELAY: Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Gyory Mark, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo) |
3:10 | .708 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (FTC Budapest: Csizmadia Mark, Gyory Mark, Zolyomi Laszlo) |
3:11 | .819 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (FTC Budapest 2: Gerecze Adam, Gyory Mark, Wu Jia Wei David) |
3:16 | .275 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (FTC Budapest 2: Gerecze Adam, Gyory Mark, Wu Jia Wei David) |
|
|
|
|