Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: PETO Bendeguz
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Junior C1 + D Boys | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 4th | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR D BOYS | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 m: 5th, 777 m: 4th, 1000 m: 3rd | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR D BOYS | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 m: 2nd, 777 m: 2nd, 1000 m: 2nd | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 2nd | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 26th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 3rd | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 3rd | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR D BOYS | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 m: 8th, 777 m: 8th, 1000 m: 6th | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 5th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
50 | .111 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .297 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .508 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .528 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .627 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .678 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .693 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .787 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .897 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .944 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .106 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .112 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .180 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .314 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .390 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .483 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .512 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .669 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .722 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .915 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .942 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .956 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .095 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .167 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .190 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
52 | .211 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .297 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .401 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .460 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .501 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .821 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .930 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .056 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .167 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .622 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .806 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:05 | .359 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:19 | .747 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:20 | .834 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .985 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .006 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .203 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .678 | 30/11/99 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .798 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .881 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .921 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .976 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:22 | .135 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .227 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .256 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .272 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .487 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .753 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .942 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .124 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .487 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .053 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:25 | .379 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .688 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .043 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .229 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .756 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .803 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .149 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .874 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:32 | .961 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .171 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .248 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:51 | .193 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:46 | .294 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .532 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .107 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .424 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .545 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .872 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .919 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .001 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .553 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .714 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .766 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .814 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
1:51 | .007 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .303 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .394 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .383 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .629 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .159 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .517 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .615 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .137 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .931 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .896 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .756 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .170 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .861 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:02 | .794 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JSE Jaszberenyi: Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate) |
3:06 | .640 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (JSE Jaszberenyi: Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate) |
3:08 | .599 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:08 | .599 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:08 | .599 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:08 | .599 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:08 | .599 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:08 | .599 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:08 | .599 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:10 | .465 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Jaszbereny SE: Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate) |
3:11 | .616 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate) |
3:17 | .523 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed 4: Kalmar Botond, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate) |
3:19 | .652 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JSE Jaszbereny: Kiss Kende, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz) |
|
|
|
|