Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: TACZMAN Mate
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Sen + A + B + C2 Men | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 7th | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR C BOYS | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 m: 12th, 1000 m: 17th, 1500 m: 8th | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 7th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 21st, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 8th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 1st | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Men | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 1st | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR C BOYS | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 m: 8th, 1000 m: 11th, 1500 m: 7th | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 6th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
45 | .655 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .714 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
45 | .973 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .254 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .330 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .634 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .650 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .824 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .915 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
46 | .987 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .320 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .584 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .742 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
47 | .810 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .109 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .125 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .140 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .144 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
48 | .209 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .324 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
48 | .331 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .602 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .652 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .757 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .954 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .349 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .525 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .609 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .611 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:10 | .939 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:34 | .689 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:36 | .609 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .599 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .560 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .865 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .871 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .186 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .323 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:42 | .402 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .792 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:43 | .317 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:43 | .349 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .006 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:44 | .661 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .909 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .262 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .632 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .892 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .179 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .737 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .825 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
2:00 | .331 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 2 | |
2:01 | .322 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:03 | .158 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:11 | .857 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:35 | .980 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:36 | .886 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:37 | .198 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .080 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .437 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .824 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
2:43 | .556 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .046 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .810 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .126 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
2:51 | .486 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .296 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .407 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .448 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .000 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .199 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:56 | .202 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .637 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
3:02 | .778 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
3:09 | .732 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:12 | .122 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:14 | .578 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:44 | .469 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:02 | .794 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JSE Jaszberenyi: Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate) |
3:06 | .547 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:06 | .547 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:06 | .547 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:06 | .547 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:06 | .547 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:06 | .547 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:06 | .547 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:06 | .640 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (JSE Jaszberenyi: Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate) |
3:08 | .599 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:08 | .599 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:08 | .599 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:08 | .599 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:08 | .599 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:08 | .599 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:08 | .599 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:10 | .465 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Jaszbereny SE: Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate) |
3:11 | .616 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate) |
3:12 | .725 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JSE Jaszbereny: Major Dominik, Taczman Mate) |
3:17 | .523 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed 4: Kalmar Botond, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate) |
|
|
|
|