Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: BOHN Zsombor
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR B MEN | Overall Ranking: 28th, 500 m: 27th, 1000 m: 25th, 1500 m: 28th | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Men | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 12th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Men | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 5th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Men | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 6th | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR B MAN | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 9th | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Men | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 7th | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Junior B Men | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 7th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
49 | .570 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 7 | |
49 | .617 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .731 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .926 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .967 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .997 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .194 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .202 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
50 | .222 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .333 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .371 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .511 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .625 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .647 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .867 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .054 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .656 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:43 | .136 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:44 | .642 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
1:44 | .684 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
1:44 | .703 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .007 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
1:45 | .214 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .247 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .905 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .187 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
1:47 | .318 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .670 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .282 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:51 | .859 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .254 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .339 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:09 | .732 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
2:11 | .769 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:39 | .432 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:46 | .172 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .878 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .329 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:49 | .499 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .756 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
2:51 | .658 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .273 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .100 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
3:01 | .063 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:01 | .658 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:09 | .433 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:10 | .430 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
3:19 | .396 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
3:33 | .330 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:29 | .892 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed: Bohn Zsombor, Gera Marton, Vegi Daniel, Vida Adam) |
4:46 | .103 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed 3: Bohn Zsombor, Nagy Imre Akos, Wu Jia Wei David, Zolyomi Laszlo) |
4:53 | .920 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed 2: Bohn Zsombor, Csongor Jozsef Csillag, Holacs Gergo, Vegi Daniel) |
|
|
|
|