Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: NAGY Bettina
Classifications in season 2012/2013: |
05/10/12 | Vienna AUT | Austrian Open/Vienna Cup - Danubia Series | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 10th | 09/11/12 | Bormio ITA | 21st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 12th | 16/11/12 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Czech Open – Danubia Series | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 7th | 01/12/12 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy | Sen + Jun A Ladies | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 8th | 20/12/12 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 9th | 04/01/13 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open – Danubia 5 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 6th | 01/03/13 | Sanok POL | Poland Open - Danubia Series | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 14th | 15/03/13 | Baselga di Pine ITA | Junior Europa Cup Final | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 15th |
Results in season 2012/2013: |
500 meter |
48 | .701 | 21/12/12 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .889 | 05/01/13 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open – Danubia 5 | Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .113 | 21/12/12 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .138 | 15/03/13 | Baselga di Pine ITA | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .456 | 02/03/13 | Sanok POL | Poland Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .598 | 05/01/13 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open – Danubia 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .804 | 10/11/12 | Bormio ITA | 21st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .804 | 16/03/13 | Baselga di Pine ITA | Junior Europa Cup Final | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .847 | 20/12/12 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .870 | 10/11/12 | Bormio ITA | 21st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .049 | 01/12/12 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .203 | 16/11/12 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Czech Open – Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .240 | 16/03/13 | Baselga di Pine ITA | Junior Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 4 | |
50 | .474 | 06/10/12 | Vienna AUT | Austrian Open/Vienna Cup - Danubia Series | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .628 | 06/10/12 | Vienna AUT | Austrian Open/Vienna Cup - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .972 | 06/10/12 | Vienna AUT | Austrian Open/Vienna Cup - Danubia Series | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .374 | 17/11/12 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Czech Open – Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .543 | 05/10/12 | Vienna AUT | Austrian Open/Vienna Cup - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .566 | 02/03/13 | Sanok POL | Poland Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 4 | |
51 | .902 | 02/03/13 | Sanok POL | Poland Open - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:17 | .194 | 01/12/12 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .180 | 02/03/13 | Sanok POL | Poland Open - Danubia Series | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:42 | .389 | 22/12/12 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .584 | 09/11/12 | Bormio ITA | 21st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .259 | 02/12/12 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .234 | 17/11/12 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Czech Open – Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .122 | 21/12/12 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .247 | 22/12/12 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .483 | 06/10/12 | Vienna AUT | Austrian Open/Vienna Cup - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .635 | 03/03/13 | Sanok POL | Poland Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .824 | 17/03/13 | Baselga di Pine ITA | Junior Europa Cup Final | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:50 | .012 | 17/11/12 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Czech Open – Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .360 | 06/10/12 | Vienna AUT | Austrian Open/Vienna Cup - Danubia Series | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .640 | 06/01/13 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open – Danubia 5 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:50 | .696 | 07/10/12 | Vienna AUT | Austrian Open/Vienna Cup - Danubia Series | Final, Group 3 | |
1:51 | .783 | 06/01/13 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open – Danubia 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .082 | 07/10/12 | Vienna AUT | Austrian Open/Vienna Cup - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .091 | 03/03/13 | Sanok POL | Poland Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 3 | |
1:52 | .920 | 02/12/12 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .288 | 09/11/12 | Bormio ITA | 21st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .383 | 03/03/13 | Sanok POL | Poland Open - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:55 | .927 | 03/03/13 | Sanok POL | Poland Open - Danubia Series | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:08 | .695 | 16/03/13 | Baselga di Pine ITA | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:42 | .345 | 20/12/12 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .934 | 05/10/12 | Vienna AUT | Austrian Open/Vienna Cup - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .073 | 05/10/12 | Vienna AUT | Austrian Open/Vienna Cup - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .369 | 05/10/12 | Vienna AUT | Austrian Open/Vienna Cup - Danubia Series | Final, Group 2 | |
2:46 | .440 | 20/12/12 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Final, Group 2 | |
2:47 | .523 | 01/12/12 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
2:50 | .642 | 16/11/12 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Czech Open – Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .573 | 04/01/13 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open – Danubia 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .754 | 01/03/13 | Sanok POL | Poland Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .840 | 04/01/13 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open – Danubia 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:56 | .709 | 15/03/13 | Baselga di Pine ITA | Junior Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 3 | |
3:03 | .768 | 01/03/13 | Sanok POL | Poland Open - Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
3:06 | .178 | 01/03/13 | Sanok POL | Poland Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 3 | |
3:06 | .511 | 15/03/13 | Baselga di Pine ITA | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:14 | .364 | 01/12/12 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:29 | .960 | 16/03/13 | Baselga di Pine ITA | Junior Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Hungary: Bacskai Sara Luca, Jaszapati Petra, Konya Zsofia, Nagy Bettina) |
4:50 | .648 | 22/12/12 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Hungary 2: Bornemissza Zsuzsanna, Cseh Liliana, Kis Virag, Nagy Bettina) |
|
|
|
|