Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: KISS-GEBORA Flora
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 8th, 333 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 8th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 7th, 222 meter: 4th, 333 meter: 10th, 500 meter: 8th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 8th, 333 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 5th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 7th, 333 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 5th | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 7th, 333 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 13th | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 5th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
36 | .852 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
37 | .150 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
37 | .164 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
37 | .202 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .289 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .350 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .434 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
37 | .475 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
37 | .573 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
37 | .654 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
37 | .790 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .829 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
37 | .947 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
37 | .993 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
38 | .238 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
38 | .681 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
38 | .689 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
38 | .884 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
39 | .442 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .347 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
54 | .885 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .898 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .975 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .480 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .932 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .961 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .110 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .203 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .427 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
56 | .595 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .756 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .816 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .929 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
57 | .075 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .796 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
57 | .902 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
58 | .378 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .389 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .824 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:07 | .582 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:28 | .277 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .298 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .645 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .775 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .243 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .726 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:31 | .115 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .839 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .437 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .636 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:34 | .577 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:43 | .147 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .833 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:37 | .764 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MTK Budapest: Csorgo Lilien, Dobran Reka, Kiss-Gebora Flora) |
3:40 | .517 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MTK Budapest: Csorgo Lilien, Gorgenyi Antonia, Kiss-Gebora Flora) |
3:42 | .436 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MTK Budapest: Csorgo Lilien, Dobran Reka, Kiss-Gebora Flora) |
3:47 | .971 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MTK Budapest: Csorgo Lilien, Dobran Reka, Kiss-Gebora Flora) |
3:58 | .896 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MTK Budapest 2: Csorgo Lilien, Dobran Reka, Kiss-Gebora Flora) |
|
|
|
|