Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: SZOCS Monika Nikolett
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Sen + A + B + C2 Ladies | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 6th | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 m: 6th, 1000 m: 3rd, 1500 m: 6th | 28/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 13th, 777 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 8th | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 4th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 15th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 6th | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 6th | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 m: 10th, 1000 m: 15th, 1500 m: 15th | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 5th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
47 | .909 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .980 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .135 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .143 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .516 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .550 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .570 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .674 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .689 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .742 | 28/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .767 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .799 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .822 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .887 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .978 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .010 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .057 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .430 | 29/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Final, Group 4 | |
49 | .538 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .647 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .000 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 7 | |
50 | .112 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .115 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .134 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .371 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .590 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .775 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .078 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .618 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 29/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:17 | .399 | 28/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:39 | .996 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .156 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .689 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .489 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:42 | .574 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:43 | .029 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .077 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .717 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .634 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .714 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .993 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .061 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .203 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:45 | .264 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .703 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .906 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .038 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .794 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .882 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .367 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .394 | 29/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .444 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .523 | 29/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Final, Group 3 | |
1:51 | .752 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .794 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .213 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .247 | 29/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:54 | .312 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .337 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:38 | .140 | 28/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:38 | .728 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:41 | .612 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
2:41 | .648 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .094 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .139 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
2:42 | .922 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:43 | .216 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .022 | 28/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .643 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .882 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .552 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .908 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .338 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
2:48 | .849 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .273 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .359 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .938 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:56 | .257 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
2:57 | .375 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .059 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .504 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:01 | .088 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:12 | .572 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:02 | .634 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (HUNGARY: Imre Patrik, Major Dominik, Nogradi Panka, Szocs Monika Nikolett) |
3:05 | .956 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (HUNGARY: Kormanyos Nina, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett) |
3:06 | .547 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:06 | .547 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:06 | .547 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:06 | .547 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:06 | .547 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:06 | .547 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:06 | .547 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JÁSZBERÉNYI: Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Major Dominik, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Szocs Monika Nikolett, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate, Taczman Mate) |
3:11 | .955 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Jaszbereny SE: Redler Aisa, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett) |
3:14 | .213 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (JSE Jaszberenyi: Redler Aisa, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett) |
3:16 | .036 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JSE Jaszbereny: Redler Aisa, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett) |
3:22 | .921 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed 2: Liu Xuan Lena, Redler Aisa, Szocs Monika Nikolett) |
|
|
|
|