Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Roberto ANZI

Name: Roberto Anzi
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Italy
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2004/2005
Season 2005/2006
Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010

Personal records:
500 meter44.44014/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic Day
1000 meter1:31.78408/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:27.98706/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2009/2010:
15/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyMen Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 11th
14/11/09Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (ABS-2)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 9th
12/12/09Bolzano ITA2ª Coppa ItaliaMen Senior/Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 10th
30/01/10Bormio ITA3ª Coppa ItaliaMen Senior/Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 9th
13/03/10Claut ITACampionati Italiani AssolutiSen/Jun A Men
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2009/2010:
500 meter
45.96117/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
46.12015/11/09Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (ABS-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.24712/12/09Bolzano ITA2ª Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
46.30313/03/10Claut ITACampionati Italiani AssolutiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.79730/01/10Bormio ITA3ª Coppa ItaliaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.84215/11/09Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (ABS-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
47.27815/11/09Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (ABS-2)Final, Group 3 
48.14215/11/09Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:34.78716/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:35.19014/11/09Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (ABS-2)Final, Group 3 
1:35.43331/01/10Bormio ITA3ª Coppa ItaliaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.73614/11/09Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (ABS-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.74516/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:38.19616/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.13714/11/09Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (ABS-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:40.36116/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:41.52413/12/09Bolzano ITA2ª Coppa ItaliaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.76914/03/10Claut ITACampionati Italiani AssolutiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.33014/11/09Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:29.51615/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:30.38730/01/10Bormio ITA3ª Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 2 
2:33.15530/01/10Bormio ITA3ª Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:34.81213/03/10Claut ITACampionati Italiani AssolutiHeats, Group 1 
2:37.56915/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:37.89413/03/10Claut ITACampionati Italiani AssolutiFinal, Group 2 
2:43.35612/12/09Bolzano ITA2ª Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 2 
2:49.05612/12/09Bolzano ITA2ª Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo