Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 13th | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | MEN | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 19th, 1500 meter: 23rd | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 13th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B MEN | Overall Ranking: 24th, 500 meter: 30th, 1000 meter: 29th, 1500 meter: 20th | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 17th, 1500 meter: 22nd | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 35th, 500 meter: 34th, 1000 meter: 34th, 1500 meter: 37th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 33rd, 500 meter: 35th, 1000 meter: 28th, 1500 meter: 39th | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 12th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
45 | .941 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .166 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .195 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .288 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .333 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .393 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
46 | .433 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
46 | .534 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group H | |
46 | .552 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group H | |
46 | .670 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
46 | .723 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
46 | .885 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
46 | .990 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
46 | .991 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 5 | |
47 | .102 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
47 | .379 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
47 | .439 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
47 | .756 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .8 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 5 | |
48 | .074 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 5 | |
48 | .2 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .2 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:27 | .2 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .063 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:35 | .797 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group G | |
1:35 | .968 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:36 | .079 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .347 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
1:36 | .568 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group F | |
1:37 | .2 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:37 | .296 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .371 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:37 | .493 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .534 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .045 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
1:39 | .837 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
1:40 | .664 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .693 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .621 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:44 | .081 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:51 | .092 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:53 | .643 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 2 | |
1:56 | .962 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:57 | .5 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:26 | .889 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:30 | .834 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group F | |
2:32 | .014 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:34 | .771 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
2:38 | .178 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group F | |
2:41 | .407 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .891 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:44 | .645 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .066 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:48 | .2 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .6 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:58 | .1 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
3:02 | .778 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
3:20 | .807 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
| P | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:11 | .603 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Sebastian Capone, Lisa Pellegrini, Alessandro Picchiarelli, Rebecca Savalli) |
| P | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Sebastian Capone, Alessandro Picchiarelli, Rebecca Savalli, Giulia Savalli) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:27 | .521 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (Italy: Ezio Bonutti, Gianmarco Boscaro, Alessandro Picchiarelli, Giuseppe Romeo) |
4:30 | .011 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Ezio Bonutti, Sebastian Capone, Alessandro Picchiarelli, Maurizio Tunno) |
|
|
|
|