Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Pietro MARINELLI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | MEN | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 16th | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 7th | 12/10/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Italian Trials | MEN | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 9th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | SENIOR MEN | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 19th, 1500 meter: 9th | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Men Senior | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 13th | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 1st | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Men Senior | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 4th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Men Senior | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 17th | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 2nd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
41 | .912 | 12/10/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Italian Trials | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
42 | .190 | 12/10/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Italian Trials | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
42 | .6 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
42 | .717 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
42 | .804 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
42 | .813 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
43 | .013 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .078 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
43 | .1 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
43 | .118 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group B | |
43 | .190 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
43 | .258 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
43 | .452 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
43 | .466 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
43 | .481 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
43 | .504 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
43 | .558 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .570 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
43 | .583 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group B | |
43 | .788 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .847 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
43 | .943 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
44 | .195 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
44 | .235 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .283 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
44 | .619 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group C | |
44 | .710 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:10 | .699 | 12/10/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Italian Trials | Final, Group 2 | |
1:25 | .0 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:26 | .5 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .7 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .612 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .173 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .763 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .996 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:30 | .150 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group B | |
1:30 | .212 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group B | |
1:30 | .934 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:31 | .596 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group A | |
1:32 | .742 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .972 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:34 | .423 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:35 | .769 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .918 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .066 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .6 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:40 | .087 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:55 | .674 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:02 | .282 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:06 | .758 | 12/10/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Italian Trials | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 12/10/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Italian Trials | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:22 | .171 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:22 | .331 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:22 | .937 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:25 | .142 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:27 | .494 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:32 | .005 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
2:33 | .313 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:36 | .066 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
2:36 | .218 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group A | |
2:39 | .217 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group C | |
2:40 | .226 | 12/10/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Italian Trials | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:41 | .740 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:43 | .258 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .0 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:49 | .729 | 12/10/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Italian Trials | Final, Group 2 | |
2:49 | .754 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .059 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
3:03 | .511 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
3:07 | .8 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
3:11 | .191 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group C | |
| P | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
| P | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:50 | .2 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ITALIA 4: Nicole Botter Gomez, Yuri Confortola, Gloria Ioriatti, Pietro Marinelli) |
2:55 | .503 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (LOMPIEM1: Pietro Castellazzi, Viola De Piazza, Pietro Marinelli, Anna Spechenhauser) |
3:08 | .389 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Pietro Castellazzi, Viola De Piazza, Pietro Marinelli, Anna Spechenhauser) |
| P | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Pietro Castellazzi, Elisa Confortola, Pietro Marinelli, Anna Spechenhauser) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:15 | .624 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Augusto Duzioni, Milan Grugni, Pietro Marinelli, Alberto Rava) |
4:18 | .936 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (Italy: Augusto Duzioni, Milan Grugni, Pietro Marinelli, Lorenzo Morrone) |
| P | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Ezio Bonutti, Gianmarco Boscaro, Pietro Castellazzi, Pietro Marinelli) |
|
|
5000 meter relay |
7:05 | .6 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ITALIA 3: Marco Giordano, Pietro Marinelli, Farrell Treacy, Davide Viscardi) |
|
|
|
|