Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Surendra VILLA

Name: Surendra Villa
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sport Evolution Skating, Seriate - Bergamo
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter23.14301/11/08Benatky n/J. CZEOlympic Hopes
333 meter34.43904/04/10Gent BELEaster Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award
500 meter43.24612/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3
777 meter1:19.16319/02/11Trento ITAAlberto Nicolodi Trophy
1000 meter1:31.11211/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)
1500 meter2:24.15815/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
09/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeMen Senior
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 13th
07/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeMen Senior
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 25th
15/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Gruppo 1 Men
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 3rd
12/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3GRUPPO 1 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 13th
08/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Men Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 32nd

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
43.24612/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
43.84712/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Heats, Group 1 
44.35012/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 2 
44.35315/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
44.60508/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeFinal, Group FVideo
44.69515/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
44.84409/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Final, Group GVideo
44.89615/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 2 
45.00509/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group D 
45.24315/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.52808/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeSemi Finals, Group C 
45.67212/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.72508/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group A 
45.86209/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
46.33210/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeFinal, Group EVideo
46.54810/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeHeats, Group A 
P10/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeSemi Finals, Group B 
 
1000 meter
1:32.15809/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeSemi Finals, Group B 
1:33.12508/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeHeats, Group A 
1:34.95410/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:36.33509/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeFinal, Group DVideo
1:37.89110/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
1:38.56616/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.20113/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.60309/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group A 
1:39.75216/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
1:40.65111/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeFinal, Group AVideo
1:41.16816/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 2 
1:45.72313/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 2 
1:50.47610/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Final, Group EVideo
1:58.12813/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:10.13111/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeSemi Finals, Group A 
 
1500 meter
2:24.15815/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
2:28.63312/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:31.02309/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeSemi Finals, Group A 
2:31.45907/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeFinal, Group DVideo
2:33.09808/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Final, Group EVideo
2:36.75808/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:38.20007/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
2:38.48412/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 3 
2:42.38709/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeFinal, Group BVideo
2:44.55208/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group B 
3:15.76415/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:11.39113/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 1 
(Comitato LOM/PIE 2: Augusto Duzioni, Milan Grugni, Alberto Rava, Surendra Villa)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro