Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Riccardo PONTALTI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 9th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN A MEN | Overall Ranking: 29th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 29th, 1500 meter: 37th | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Men Junior A | Overall Ranking: 25th, 1500 meter: 25th | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 9th, 1500 meter: 5th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Men Junior A | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 500 meter: 21st, 1000 meter: 18th, 1500 meter: 24th | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 5th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
43 | .467 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
43 | .527 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
43 | .599 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
43 | .609 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
43 | .736 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
43 | .808 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
43 | .923 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .930 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
43 | .968 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
44 | .388 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .534 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group F | |
47 | .235 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:12 | .025 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:29 | .980 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .205 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group D | |
1:31 | .595 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:32 | .456 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .957 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .972 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:33 | .223 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:34 | .274 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .188 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .063 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:56 | .319 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:23 | .020 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:23 | .086 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:25 | .716 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:29 | .668 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:32 | .426 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group D | |
2:33 | .421 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:36 | .125 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:36 | .933 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .279 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .004 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:56 | .825 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:58 | .788 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 1: Chiara Betti, Katia Filippi, Davide Oss Chemper, Riccardo Pontalti) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:04 | .227 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (ITALIA 3: Thomas Nadalini, Riccardo Pontalti, Luca Spechenhauser, Maurizio Tunno) |
4:24 | .580 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 1: Saimon Eccher, Thomas Nadalini, Davide Oss Chemper, Riccardo Pontalti) |
4:29 | .934 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (ITALIA 3: Luca Durrance Lim, Thomas Nadalini, Riccardo Pontalti, Luca Spechenhauser) |
|
|
|
|