Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Caterina Jasmijn MINORI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 2 LADIES | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 17th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN D LAD | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 11th, 777 meter: 6th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 14th, 777 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 18th | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 2 LAD | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 15th | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 2 LAD | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
53 | .655 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .866 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .870 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .197 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 5 | |
54 | .293 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .476 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
54 | .513 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .541 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
54 | .635 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .750 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
54 | .780 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group D | |
55 | .330 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
55 | .593 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 5 | |
56 | .109 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:25 | .587 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .748 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
1:26 | .179 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:26 | .514 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .985 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:27 | .632 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .253 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:28 | .388 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
1:28 | .621 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:29 | .969 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:52 | .486 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:53 | .050 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .173 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:55 | .328 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .865 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .913 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .619 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .089 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .771 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:02 | .708 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
3:13 | .429 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter relay |
1:37 | .346 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Giorgia Galdi, Caterina Jasmijn Minori, Massimiliano Picchiarelli, Francesco Picco) |
1:38 | .045 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Giorgia Galdi, Caterina Jasmijn Minori, Massimiliano Picchiarelli, Francesco Picco) |
1:54 | .688 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 4: Sofia Willemijn Minori, Caterina Jasmijn Minori, Massimiliano Picchiarelli, Francesco Picco) |
| P | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (LOMPIEM4: Nikita Bonetti, Francesca De Rosa, Pietro Gervasoni, Caterina Jasmijn Minori) |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:26 | .367 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Velocisti Ghiaccio Torino: Giorgia Galdi, Sofia Willemijn Minori, Caterina Jasmijn Minori) |
3:40 | .007 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Francesca De Rosa, Giorgia Galdi, Sofia Willemijn Minori, Caterina Jasmijn Minori) |
3:43 | .215 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Genny Ciotti, Francesca De Rosa, Giorgia Galdi, Caterina Jasmijn Minori) |
3:43 | .848 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Francesca De Rosa, Beatrice Lanzavecchia, Sofia Willemijn Minori, Caterina Jasmijn Minori) |
|
|
|
|