Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Gloria IORIATTI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | LADIES | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 9th | 12/10/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Italian Trials | LADIES | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | SENIOR LAD | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 4th | 06/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Ladies | 1000 m: 35th, 1500 m: 29th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Ladies Jun.A+Senior | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 3rd | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Ladies Jun.A+Senior | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 3rd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
44 | .942 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
45 | .1 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .442 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .5 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .568 | 12/10/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Italian Trials | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .601 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
45 | .692 | 12/10/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Italian Trials | Final, Group 2 | |
45 | .9 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
46 | .290 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
46 | .316 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group A | |
46 | .528 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group B | |
46 | .554 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
46 | .661 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
46 | .959 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
46 | .972 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:33 | .5 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .608 | 06/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Heats | |
1:35 | .728 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:36 | .231 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group A | |
1:36 | .403 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:36 | .520 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .191 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .5 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .888 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group A | |
1:39 | .759 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:41 | .4 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .058 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:47 | .599 | 12/10/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Italian Trials | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .119 | 12/10/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Italian Trials | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 08/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:28 | .984 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:33 | .633 | 12/10/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Italian Trials | Final, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .606 | 06/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Quarterfinals | |
2:40 | .259 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .771 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .509 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group A | |
2:46 | .029 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group A | |
2:47 | .899 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
2:49 | .231 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:49 | .454 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:50 | .897 | 07/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
2:54 | .8 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:50 | .2 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ITALIA 4: Nicole Botter Gomez, Yuri Confortola, Gloria Ioriatti, Pietro Marinelli) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:23 | .2 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ITALIA 2: Gloria Ioriatti, Cecilia Maffei, Lucia Peretti, Arianna Valcepina) |
4:36 | .223 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Italy: Federica Apolloni, Gloria Ioriatti, Lucia Peretti, Elena Viviani) |
|
|
|
|