Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Margherita BETTI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 2 LADIES | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 9th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 21st | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 16th | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 2 LAD | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 2 LAD | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 2nd | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 20th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .143 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
48 | .229 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
48 | .671 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .751 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
49 | .046 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .138 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .408 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .528 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .544 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .614 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .660 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group C | |
49 | .927 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
50 | .185 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .215 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .240 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
50 | .267 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
50 | .586 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .730 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
51 | .180 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
52 | .963 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:09 | .392 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:43 | .861 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
1:44 | .208 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:44 | .997 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:46 | .149 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:46 | .187 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:46 | .374 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:47 | .102 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:47 | .732 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .205 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .578 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .665 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .000 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .395 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:50 | .181 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:51 | .023 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:51 | .463 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .608 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .707 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .454 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
1:53 | .004 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .486 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .890 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .944 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .686 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:46 | .007 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group D | |
2:47 | .024 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
2:48 | .641 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
2:50 | .422 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group C | |
2:51 | .891 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .895 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .631 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:54 | .579 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:55 | .059 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:59 | .504 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:04 | .970 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
3:20 | .682 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:25 | .884 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
|
|
1000 meter relay |
1:34 | .947 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 1: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Mattia Leonardelli, Alessandro Loreggia) |
1:34 | .980 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 1: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Mattia Leonardelli, Alessandro Loreggia) |
1:35 | .574 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 1: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Mattia Leonardelli, Alessandro Loreggia) |
1:35 | .717 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 1: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Mattia Leonardelli, Alessandro Loreggia) |
| P | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (TRENAA3: Vanessa Andreatta, John Bernardi, Margherita Betti, Alessandro Loreggia) |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:13 | .750 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 1: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Matilde De Bettin, Emily Tormen) |
3:20 | .556 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 1: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Aurora Dolzani, Irene Villani) |
| P | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
| (Italy: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Alessandro Loreggia, Lorenzo Previtali) |
| P | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 2: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Chiara Pellegrini, Irene Villani) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:55 | .854 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Italy: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Matilde De Bettin, Emily Tormen) |
|
|
|
|