Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Giulia MARELLI

Name: Giulia Marelli
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2024/2025)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sport Evolution Skating, Seriate - Bergamo
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter24.8430/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte
333 meter35.8230/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte
500 meter48.96912/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
777 meter1:18.94013/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
1000 meter1:43.81312/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
29/10/22Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaJUN D WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR D WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 4th
03/12/22Bormio ITA2A COPPA ITALIAJUN D WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th
17/12/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Coni Winter 2022JUN D WOM
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
28/01/23Torino ITA3^ Coppa ItaliaJUNIOR D WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
48.96912/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
49.46412/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
49.56410/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
49.77928/01/23Torino ITA3^ Coppa ItaliaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.04810/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.08110/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.3217/12/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Coni Winter 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
50.33505/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.35209/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.40112/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.4717/12/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Coni Winter 2022Final, Group 1 
50.74229/10/22Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
50.81004/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.32605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
51.56429/10/22Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
51.60428/01/23Torino ITA3^ Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
51.66929/10/22Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.25205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
53.93928/01/23Torino ITA3^ Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:18.94013/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:18.95211/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:19.27311/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:19.69413/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
1:20.13509/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.2017/12/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Coni Winter 2022Final, Group 1 
1:20.3517/12/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Coni Winter 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.56806/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:20.70110/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.28506/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.96205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.02109/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.05030/10/22Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
1:22.49405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:22.86910/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.33629/01/23Torino ITA3^ Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
1:23.66113/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.90330/10/22Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:24.37029/01/23Torino ITA3^ Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:24.44330/10/22Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.66429/01/23Torino ITA3^ Coppa ItaliaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.67404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:27.12404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:43.81312/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
1:44.79009/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:45.49204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:46.48828/01/23Torino ITA3^ Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
1:47.34012/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.3817/12/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Coni Winter 2022Super Final, Group 1 
1:48.00328/01/23Torino ITA3^ Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:48.67929/10/22Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
1:49.77112/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.47029/10/22Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:03.98029/01/23Torino ITA3^ Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
(Sport Evolution: Rachele Yara Dolci, Giulia Marelli, Filippo Pezzoni, Carlo Tagliabue)
3:04.85928/01/23Torino ITA3^ Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
(Sport Evolution: Rachele Yara Dolci, Giulia Marelli, Filippo Pezzoni, Carlo Tagliabue)
3:06.45729/10/22Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
(Sport Evolution: Rachele Yara Dolci, Giulia Marelli, Filippo Pezzoni, Carlo Tagliabue)
3:08.37329/10/22Bormio ITA1A Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
(Sport Evolution: Rachele Yara Dolci, Giulia Marelli, Filippo Pezzoni, Carlo Tagliabue)
3:08.74528/01/23Torino ITA3^ Coppa ItaliaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(Sport Evolution: Rachele Yara Dolci, Giulia Marelli, Filippo Pezzoni, Carlo Tagliabue)
3:22.50329/01/23Torino ITA3^ Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
(Mix 1: Gaia Calcagno, Rachele Yara Dolci, Giulia Marelli, Serena Mauceri)
3:32.53212/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(Sport Evolution Skating: Rachele Yara Dolci, Giulia Marelli, Teodora Rizmanoska)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Web-TV