Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Francesca COMPAGNONI

Name: Francesca Compagnoni
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Lombardia, Milano
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2004/2005
Season 2005/2006
Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011

Personal records:
333 meter34.74129/01/06Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 3 (LM-3) + Friesland Cup 24th
500 meter46.60021/11/09Pontebba ITA1^ Prova Coppa Italia
1000 meter1:39.73912/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic Day
1500 meter2:36.10006/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2010/2011:
08/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Ladies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th
16/10/10Claut ITA1° Prova Coppa ItaliaJunB ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 1st
11/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN A LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 m SF: 5th
20/11/10Bolzano ITA2° prova Coppa ItaliaSen/Jun A ladies
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th,   3000 M SF: 6th
26/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Ladies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 6th
04/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2010/2011:
500 meter
48.21527/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Final, Group 1Video
48.32712/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
48.52009/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.57009/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Final, Group 1 
48.73527/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.80709/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
48.80927/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Heats, Group 1Video
48.84312/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
49.15605/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 3 
49.72412/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
50.43520/11/10Bolzano ITA2° prova Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
50.45720/11/10Bolzano ITA2° prova Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 2 
50.49505/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
51.34805/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
P16/10/10Claut ITA1° Prova Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.41913/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:41.43413/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.67206/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
1:42.94613/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:43.99228/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Final, Group 1 
1:44.28228/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.46206/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 3 
1:45.49528/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.19505/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:46.28710/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.46121/11/10Bolzano ITA2° prova Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 2 
1:49.23610/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Final, Group 1 
1:53.11621/11/10Bolzano ITA2° prova Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
1:54.91717/10/10Claut ITA1° Prova Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:38.60611/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:39.83314/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
2:46.40708/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
2:47.82304/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:47.87504/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 2 
2:48.65626/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Heats, Group 1Video
2:53.65420/11/10Bolzano ITA2° prova Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
2:54.58608/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Final, Group 1 
3:03.60216/10/10Claut ITA1° Prova Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
3:07.16817/10/10Claut ITA1° Prova Coppa ItaliaSuper Final, Group 1 
P11/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
P26/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Final, Group 1Video
 
3000 meter
5:55.00321/11/10Bolzano ITA2° prova Coppa ItaliaSuper Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:44.20810/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Final, Group 1 
(Bormio Ghiaccio: Corinne Carnini, Francesca Compagnoni, Arianna Valcepina, Elena Viviani)
4:50.69814/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Italia 2: Corinne Carnini, Francesca Compagnoni, Ilaria Savoretto, Federica Tombolato)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers