Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Tomass KITOKS
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 17th, 777 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 7th | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 777 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 7th | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 11th, 777 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 5th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
49 | .202 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .245 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .366 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .701 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .711 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .775 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .065 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .306 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .429 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .435 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .757 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .012 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
51 | .148 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .369 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .545 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .626 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .755 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:17 | .714 | 22/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Final, Group 1 | |
1:17 | .801 | 25/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:18 | .398 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .199 | 25/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .427 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .801 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .207 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:21 | .413 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .553 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .765 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:21 | .796 | 22/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .234 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:23 | .600 | 25/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .544 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .401 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .915 | 22/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .129 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:41 | .612 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .135 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .147 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .315 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .492 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .704 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .098 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .732 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:49 | .987 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .477 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .980 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:53 | .070 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:02 | .102 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SPARS Ventspils: Valters Kanbergs, Tomass Kitoks, Maksims Soleicuks) |
3:10 | .511 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (LATVIA: Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors) |
3:10 | .511 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (LATVIA: Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors) |
3:10 | .511 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (LATVIA: Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors) |
3:10 | .511 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (LATVIA: Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors) |
3:10 | .511 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (LATVIA: Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors) |
3:10 | .511 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (LATVIA: Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors) |
3:10 | .511 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (LATVIA: Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Valters Kanbergs, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Tomass Kitoks, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors, Karlis Pastors) |
3:10 | .807 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SPARS Ventspils: Valters Kanbergs, Tomass Kitoks, Timurs Safranskis) |
3:13 | .067 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SPARS Ventspils: Valters Kanbergs, Tomass Kitoks, Gustavs Kruzbergs) |
|
|
|
|