Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   ERDENEBILEG Munkh-Erdene

Name: Erdenebileg Munkh-Erdene
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2024/2025)
Home Country: Mongolia
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter45.55515/03/24Rotterdam NEDISU World Championships
777 meter1:14.32819/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2
1000 meter1:34.03325/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1
1500 meter2:28.11415/03/24Rotterdam NEDISU World Championships

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior A / Senior
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 20th
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG1
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 9th
25/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Men
    500 meter: 40th,   1000 meter (1): 44th
08/12/23Beijing CHNISU World Cup 3Men
    500 m (1): 42nd,   500 m (2): 43rd
16/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Cup 6Men
    500 m (1): 32nd,   1000 m: 50th
22/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsMen
    500 m: 63rd,   1000 m: 53rd,   1500 m: 51st
15/03/24Rotterdam NEDISU World ChampionshipsMen
    500 m: 52nd,   1000 m: 39th,   1500 m: 50th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
45.55515/03/24Rotterdam NEDISU World ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
45.76118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
45.79708/12/23Beijing CHNISU World Cup 3Heats 
45.85510/12/23Beijing CHNISU World Cup 3Rep. Quarterfinals 
45.86918/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
45.89116/03/24Rotterdam NEDISU World ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
46.02526/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Rep Quarter Finals 
46.17618/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.19217/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Cup 6Rep. Quarterfinals 
46.37821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
46.47126/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Heats 
46.51508/12/23Beijing CHNISU World Cup 3Preliminaries 
46.68816/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Cup 6Preliminaries 
46.75122/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
46.84409/12/23Beijing CHNISU World Cup 3Rep. Quarterfinals 
47.14321/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
47.58820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:14.32819/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:14.88019/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:16.34719/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:34.03325/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Heats 
1:34.35317/03/24Rotterdam NEDISU World ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
1:35.82516/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Cup 6Preliminaries 
1:35.83225/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Rep Quarter Finals 
1:35.93321/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.20818/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Cup 6Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:37.25623/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:38.11718/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:39.71322/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4 
1:43.49221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:46.22218/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:52.56418/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:06.64015/03/24Rotterdam NEDISU World ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
 
1500 meter
2:28.11415/03/24Rotterdam NEDISU World ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
2:30.45024/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
2:32.53822/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
2:34.35320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
2:36.79116/03/24Rotterdam NEDISU World ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
P20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
 
3000 meter relay
4:53.16019/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MGL: Erdenebileg Munkh-Erdene, Garmaa Munkh-Erdene, Sainkhuu Gankhuvgul, TAIVANJARGAL Temuulen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro