Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Robert WIERTS

Name: Robert Wierts
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2024/2025)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter51.37022/04/23Amsterdam NEDMasters International Short Track Games
777 meter1:19.96405/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12th
1000 meter1:46.78016/04/23Amsterdam NEDGolden Sun Award - Silver M for Masters
1500 meter2:42.40215/04/23Amsterdam NEDGolden Sun Award - Silver M for Masters

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thMen Masters
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thMasters
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 m SF: 3rd,   1500 m SF: 3rd,   1500 m SF: 3rd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster Women
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 m SF: 3rd,   1500 m SF: 3rd,   1500 m SF: 3rd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster Men
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 m SF: 3rd,   1500 m SF: 3rd,   1500 m SF: 3rd

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
53.08704/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
53.25731/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
56.38930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.73405/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:19.96405/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 1 
1:21.21805/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:49.23030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1Video
1:49.73004/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 1 
1:50.50504/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.72730/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:53.86430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:45.91431/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 1Video
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo