Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Epke VAN BENTHUM
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 18th, 333 meter: 16th, 500 meter: 19th | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 15th | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Pupillen AB jongens | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN D MEN | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 15th, 777 meter: 17th | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 20th | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 10th, 333 meter: 9th | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 18th | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Men Junior C/D | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 13th, 777 meter: 14th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
56 | .357 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
56 | .393 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 4 | |
57 | .28 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
57 | .29 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
57 | .449 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 4 | |
57 | .57 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
57 | .644 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 2 | |
58 | .590 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .33 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
59 | .94 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:02 | .448 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:03 | .327 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:03 | .496 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group C | |
1:03 | .98 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:04 | .88 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .60 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:38 | .704 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
| (STB-3: Famke Bogers, Luka Sterk, Epke van Benthum, Senne Van de Rest) |
| P | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (NEDERLAND 1: Jacob Ouweneel, Epke van Benthum, Sarp Visser) |
|
|
|
|