Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Midas HARTEVELD

Name: Midas Harteveld
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2024/2025)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter28.7323/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZ
333 meter36.9120/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZ
500 meter52.37025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2
777 meter1:54.04211/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1
1000 meter1:53.19430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSen/Jun Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Sen/Jun Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSen/Jun Divisie
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
20/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZHeren junior C
    333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
20/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZHeren junior B
    333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
20/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZDames junior C
    333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
20/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZDames junior B
    333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
20/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZJunior A/B/C/Senior
    333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
20/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZHeren Senior
    333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior AB + Senior Men
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior A +Senior Men
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
36.9120/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZFinale, Groep 1 
37.6720/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
52.37025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.4004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.70025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.8421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
54.0321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.2721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
54.6618/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
54.7818/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 3 
54.86030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.9904/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 1 
55.1120/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZHalve Finales, Groep 1 
55.40631/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
58.1220/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZFinale, Groep 1 
1:11.32831/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4Video
 
1000 meter
1:53.19430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:53.8504/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 2 
1:54.69230/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4Video
1:57.0020/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZFinale, Groep 1 
1:58.11230/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:03.15025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:31.9721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 3: Midas Harteveld, Anniek Meurink, Jolies Steenaert, Lieuwe Van Den Berg)
4:00.20025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team G: Midas Harteveld, Rene Kaptijn, Jan Lakeman, Esmee Zijderlaan)
P04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T1: Midas Harteveld, Rene Kaptijn, Jurre Roording, Joppe Van Oorschot)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer