Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Pelle BOLSIUS
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN D MEN | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 5th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: - | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 6th, 1500 meter: 6th | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 4th | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | Time Trial NK Junioren 2020 | Jongens Junioren C | 5 ronden TT: 1st | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Jongens Junioren C | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 m SF: 2nd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
46 | .538 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
47 | .040 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, B | |
47 | .645 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
47 | .779 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
48 | .114 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
48 | .129 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
48 | .157 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
48 | .235 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
48 | .557 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
48 | .561 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .747 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
48 | .856 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
48 | .921 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
48 | .961 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .029 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
49 | .161 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .245 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .466 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
49 | .511 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
50 | .152 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
50 | .521 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
|
|
555 meter |
51 | .579 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | Time Trial NK Junioren 2020 | - | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:13 | .212 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, B | |
1:13 | .942 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
1:14 | .878 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
1:15 | .396 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
1:15 | .541 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:16 | .126 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:16 | .127 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:16 | .769 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:17 | .162 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:17 | .427 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:17 | .978 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:18 | .095 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:18 | .140 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:18 | .269 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
1:18 | .408 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:18 | .588 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:19 | .056 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:20 | .460 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:20 | .756 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .403 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:22 | .533 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:27 | .144 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .546 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:04 | .389 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (SV Utrecht: Pelle Bolsius, Daniel Brouwer, Asif Muhammad) |
3:05 | .801 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (SV Utrecht: Pelle Bolsius, Daniel Brouwer, Asif Muhammad) |
3:08 | .108 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
| (SV Utrecht: Janna Bolsius, Pelle Bolsius, Jonas de Jong, Mijntje de Jong) |
3:17 | .944 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team D: Bibi Arts, Pelle Bolsius, Vivienne de Jong, Glenn Van der Veen) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:33 | .401 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (NED: Pelle Bolsius, Jonas de Jong, Stan Rijksen, Leon Visser) |
4:36 | .581 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
| (SVU B: Pelle Bolsius, Daniel Brouwer, Jonas de Jong, Leon Visser) |
4:40 | .636 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (SV Utrecht: Pelle Bolsius, Daniel Brouwer, Asif Muhammad, Leon Visser) |
4:46 | .598 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team 3: Pelle Bolsius, Daniel Brouwer, Vivienne de Jong, Fabienne Diniz) |
|
|
|
|