Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Michael KUNNE

Name: Michael Kunne
Gender: Male
(Retired)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2005/2006
Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010

Personal records:
500 meter45.20913/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic Day
1000 meter1:35.32615/12/07Dresden GERStarClass 5 (ABCDS-3) Olympic Day
1500 meter2:30.11428/12/08Heerenveen NEDTrials/KNSB-Cup 3

Classifications in season 2009/2010:
02/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 17th
05/12/09Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
17/12/09Heerenveen NEDNational TrialsHeren Junioren WK
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 12th,   1500 m (2): 12th
20/12/09Den Haag NEDNationale wedstrijd - Junior-trialsHeren Junioren WK
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 m (2): 12th
09/01/10Eindhoven NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th
23/01/10Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
12/02/10Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland CupMen Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 18th
27/02/10Tilburg NEDNational Championships Netherlands 2010Heren
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 20th

Results in season 2009/2010:
500 meter
46.90327/02/10Tilburg NEDNational Championships Netherlands 2010Heats 
46.93505/12/09Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
47.02014/02/10Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
47.31903/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
47.39318/12/09Heerenveen NEDNational TrialsKwartfinale 
47.44705/12/09Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 2 
47.50903/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.54703/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.71714/02/10Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland CupFinal, Group 5 
48.37003/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Final, Group 4 
48.39523/01/10Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 2 
48.45313/02/10Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland CupHeats, Group 1 
48.53323/01/10Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
48.58805/12/09Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 3Halve Finale, Groep 1 
49.86923/01/10Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finales, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.38020/12/09Den Haag NEDNationale wedstrijd - Junior-trialsHeats 
1:37.08704/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Final, Group 5 
1:39.19512/02/10Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:40.54928/02/10Tilburg NEDNational Championships Netherlands 2010Heats 
1:43.01103/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.35509/01/10Eindhoven NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
1:43.80113/02/10Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland CupFinal, Group 5 
1:45.15012/02/10Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:45.95009/01/10Eindhoven NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:51.51809/01/10Eindhoven NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 4 
1:52.96020/12/09Den Haag NEDNationale wedstrijd - Junior-trialsFinale, C-Finale 
 
1500 meter
2:40.90927/02/10Tilburg NEDNational Championships Netherlands 2010Heats 
2:41.42518/12/09Heerenveen NEDNational TrialsHalve Finale 
2:42.63202/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:43.37020/12/09Den Haag NEDNationale wedstrijd - Junior-trialsHeats 
2:47.38718/12/09Heerenveen NEDNational TrialsFinale, B-Finale 
2:49.50402/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Final, Group 3 
2:54.42502/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:58.15020/12/09Den Haag NEDNationale wedstrijd - Junior-trialsFinale, B-Finale 
 
3000 meter relay
4:32.78305/12/09Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 1 
(Team F: Hendrik Detz, Michael Kunne, Jordy Snelders, Leon van Oosten)
4:33.65723/01/10Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
(Team G: Jessica Ausma, Rosalie Huisman, Arjan Kramer, Michael Kunne)
4:49.54809/01/10Eindhoven NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Team D: Ivar Fama, Arjan Kramer, Michael Kunne, Kelvin van Ham)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers