Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Stan RIJKSEN
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Jun ABC/Sen Div A | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Jun C | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 6th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 21st, 1500 meter: 7th | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 13th, 444 m TT: 11th, 1500 meter: 20th, 1500.meter: 13th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 34th, 500 meter: 29th, 1000 meter: 39th, 1500 meter: 37th | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 13th | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 8th, TT 6 ronden: 5th, 1000 meter: 8th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Jongens Junioren C | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 m SF: 7th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
444 meter |
42 | .068 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
500 meter |
45 | .279 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
45 | .607 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
45 | .808 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
46 | .152 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
46 | .275 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
46 | .378 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
46 | .491 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
46 | .74 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
46 | .745 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
46 | .745 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
46 | .807 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group G | |
46 | .913 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, A | |
46 | .938 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
46 | .988 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
47 | .056 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .27 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .329 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 1 | |
47 | .333 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .674 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
47 | .680 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .800 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
47 | .844 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
48 | .056 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .15 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .605 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
52 | .416 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group B | |
1:25 | .953 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:12 | .609 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, A | |
1:14 | .892 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:35 | .010 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group H | |
1:35 | .741 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:35 | .917 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, A | |
1:35 | .950 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:37 | .555 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:37 | .848 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:37 | .991 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:38 | .078 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:38 | .977 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:39 | .183 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
1:39 | .269 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:39 | .270 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
1:39 | .374 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
1:39 | .968 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:40 | .271 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:41 | .524 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:43 | .400 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:43 | .496 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group E | |
1:45 | .120 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:45 | .280 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
1:45 | .543 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:45 | .688 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
1:46 | .420 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:48 | .63 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Super Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:27 | .444 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
2:33 | .284 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
2:33 | .535 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Super Final, Groep 1 | |
2:36 | .206 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group F | |
2:36 | .463 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
2:37 | .815 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
2:38 | .143 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:39 | .489 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:40 | .498 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:43 | .847 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
2:44 | .220 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:44 | .314 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
2:53 | .254 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Super Final | |
2:54 | .083 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
3:00 | .496 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
3:01 | .787 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
| P | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:01 | .912 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team L: Warre Noiron, Fabian Radt, Stan Rijksen, Glenn Van der Veen) |
3:17 | .914 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team W: Brian Boer, Niek Engelhart, Stan Rijksen, Arthur van Dijk) |
| P | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
| (Netherlands: Zoë Florence Deltrap, Anna Eijsackers, Stan Rijksen, Bas Van Der Valk) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:20 | .869 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, A | |
| (NSV: Teun Boer, Stan Rijksen, Melvin Wilting, Jason Wilting) |
4:25 | .399 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
| (NSV: Teun Boer, Stan Rijksen, Melvin Wilting, Jason Wilting) |
4:26 | .964 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team H: Martijn Douma, Nikki Noordergraaf, Stan Rijksen, Hidde van Dijk) |
4:33 | .401 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (NED: Pelle Bolsius, Jonas de Jong, Stan Rijksen, Leon Visser) |
4:49 | .314 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (NSV: Evan Leeuwis, Kebba Njie, Stan Rijksen, Jason Wilting) |
4:55 | .47 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (NSV4: Stan Rijksen, Jens Ruijs, Jason Wilting, Arthur Zijlstra) |
4:56 | .916 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
| (NSV: Evan Leeuwis, Kebba Njie, Stan Rijksen, Jason Wilting) |
|
|
|
|