Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Hilco HEIJNE
Classifications in season 2017/2018: |
14/10/17 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 27th, 1500 meter: 27th | 05/11/17 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th | 10/11/17 | Davos SUI | Starclass 2 (SAB-1) | Men Junior A | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 27th, 1500 meter: 15th | 09/12/17 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 20th | 09/02/18 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass-6 (SAB-3) | Men Junior A | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 500 meter: 21st, 1000 meter: 17th | 16/02/18 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials WC-Juniors | Heren | 2 laps FS: 11th | 17/02/18 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 10th, 1500 meter: 10th | 17/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Heren Junioren A | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 5th |
Results in season 2017/2018: |
222 meter |
17 | .987 | 16/02/18 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials WC-Juniors | Heats | |
|
|
500 meter |
42 | .777 | 11/11/17 | Davos SUI | Starclass 2 (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
43 | .019 | 11/11/17 | Davos SUI | Starclass 2 (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
43 | .039 | 11/11/17 | Davos SUI | Starclass 2 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .652 | 10/11/17 | Davos SUI | Starclass 2 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
43 | .707 | 18/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Finale, A | |
43 | .942 | 05/11/17 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
44 | .045 | 05/11/17 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
44 | .201 | 05/11/17 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
44 | .205 | 18/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Heats | |
44 | .964 | 10/02/18 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass-6 (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 09/02/18 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass-6 (SAB-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:28 | .257 | 18/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Super Finale | |
2:32 | .392 | 17/02/18 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
2:35 | .488 | 17/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Heats | |
2:37 | .954 | 17/02/18 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
2:39 | .553 | 10/11/17 | Davos SUI | Starclass 2 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
2:42 | .139 | 17/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Finale, A | |
2:47 | .354 | 10/11/17 | Davos SUI | Starclass 2 (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
2:52 | .000 | 14/10/17 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:08 | .239 | 17/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Finale | |
| (Shorttrack Brabant: Hugo Bosma, Friso Emons, Hilco Heijne, Tom Hofker) |
|
|
|
|