Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Jasper BRUNSMANN
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
41 | .071 | 02/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Quarterfinals | |
41 | .286 | 02/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
41 | .506 | 01/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Heats | |
41 | .654 | 02/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Rep. Semifinals | |
41 | .945 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Final, C | |
42 | .026 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
42 | .177 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Heats, Group 1 | |
42 | .281 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
42 | .386 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
42 | .483 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Semi Final, B | |
42 | .492 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
42 | .702 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
43 | .318 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
43 | .484 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Quarter Finals, A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:42 | .199 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Netherlands 3: Jasper Brunsmann, Friso Emons, Selma Poutsma, Xandra Velzeboer) |
2:43 | .720 | 12/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Semi Final, A | |
| (Netherlands C: Jasper Brunsmann, Rianne de Vries, Bram Steenaart, Xandra Velzeboer) |
2:44 | .165 | 15/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Final, Group 2 | |
| (Netherlands 3: Jasper Brunsmann, Friso Emons, Selma Poutsma, Xandra Velzeboer) |
2:44 | .680 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Final, A | |
| (Netherlands C: Jasper Brunsmann, Rianne de Vries, Bram Steenaart, Xandra Velzeboer) |
2:45 | .991 | 13/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (Netherlands 3: Jasper Brunsmann, Friso Emons, Selma Poutsma, Xandra Velzeboer) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:06 | .324 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Netherlands: Jasper Brunsmann, Friso Emons, Koen Slootweg, Dennis Visser) |
4:17 | .650 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team 1: Pieter Bolsius, Jasper Brunsmann, Steyn Land, Hessel van Berkum) |
|
|
5000 meter relay |
6:50 | .514 | 12/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup Relays Ladies and Men | Semi Final, A | |
| (Netherlands-A: Daan Breeuwsma, Jasper Brunsmann, Dylan Hoogerwerf, Bram Steenaart) |
6:50 | .514 | 12/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Semi Final, A | |
| (Netherlands-A: Daan Breeuwsma, Jasper Brunsmann, Dylan Hoogerwerf, Bram Steenaart) |
6:56 | .019 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Final, A | |
| (Netherlands-A: Daan Breeuwsma, Jasper Brunsmann, Dylan Hoogerwerf, Bram Steenaart) |
7:06 | .044 | 13/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (Netherlands 4: Jasper Brunsmann, Koen Slootweg, Hessel van Berkum, Ingmar van de Griek) |
7:12 | .482 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Final, Group 2 | |
| (Netherlands 4: Jasper Brunsmann, Koen Slootweg, Hessel van Berkum, Ingmar van de Griek) |
7:14 | .697 | 13/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Netherlands 4: Jasper Brunsmann, Koen Slootweg, Hessel van Berkum, Ingmar van de Griek) |
|
|
|
|