Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ronja VAN DER KRUIJF

Name: Ronja Van Der Kruijf
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior F (2024/2025)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter32.04823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
333 meter48.20123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter1:59.308/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports Cup

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Junior F
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   444 meter: 14th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   444 meter: 20th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Junior F
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   444 meter: 14th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   444 meter: 8th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun F
    222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 5th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
32.04823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
34.6418/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
35.0304/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
37.1821/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.1618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
48.20123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalSuper Final, Groep 1 
49.8218/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
52.9904/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
56.8621/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
59.4218/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 2 
 
444 meter
1:11.5304/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 3 
1:16.0421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 4 
1:16.1118/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
1:18.3618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 3 
 
1333 meter relay
3:12.0104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T1: Elias Kool, Pepijn Reinders, Leon Spivakovskyi, Ronja Van Der Kruijf)
3:20.3118/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T3: Kylian Bodijn, Sam Scargo, Sten van der Knaap, Ronja Van Der Kruijf)
 
2000 meter relay
4:43.65423/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(SVU MIX2: Zee De Kiefte, Amber Timmermans, Lois Timmermans, Ronja Van Der Kruijf)
5:15.5418/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(JF1: Kylian Bodijn, Abbhinav Nair, Floris Schouten, Ronja Van Der Kruijf, Quinn Wijbrandts)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro