Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Georgie DALRYMPLE
Classifications in season 2012/2013: |
13/10/12 | Turnhout BEL | International Opening Games | Girls Junior E | Overall Ranking: 4th, 222 meter: 7th, 333 meter: 3rd | 17/11/12 | Dordrecht NED | Regiocompetitie West 1 | A divisie | Overall Ranking: 9th, 777 meter: 9th | 02/12/12 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie West 2 | A divisie | 1000 meter: 20th | 19/01/13 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie West 3 | A divisie | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 19th | 25/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Girls Novice | Overall Ranking: 30th, 500 meter: 30th, 777 meter: 29th, 1000 meter: 30th | 17/02/13 | Alkmaar NED | Finale Regiocompetitie West | A divisie | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 14th | 02/03/13 | Groningen NED | Regio Finale | Pupillen Meisjes | Overall Ranking: 16th, 333 meter: 17th, 500 meter: 16th | 04/03/13 | Den Haag NED | Clubkampioenschap HVHW | Pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 meter: 1st, 333 meter: 1st | 17/03/13 | Den Haag NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 12th, 333 meter: 11th, 500 meter: 11th | 23/03/13 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Dames Pupillen 2 | 500 meter: 4th | 30/03/13 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award | Girls Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 4th, 222 meter: 3rd, 333 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 3rd | 06/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Girls Junior D/E/F | Overall Ranking: 10th, 333 meter: 10th, 500 meter: 11th | 13/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Girls Junior E | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 meter: 1st, 333 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2012/2013: |
222 meter |
27 | .666 | 13/10/12 | Turnhout BEL | International Opening Games | Final | |
27 | .750 | 13/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Final | |
28 | .310 | 30/03/13 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
28 | .408 | 30/03/13 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
28 | .458 | 31/03/13 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
28 | .498 | 13/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Heats | |
28 | .757 | 13/10/12 | Turnhout BEL | International Opening Games | Heats | |
|
|
333 meter |
38 | .852 | 07/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 3 | |
39 | .73 | 23/03/13 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
39 | .978 | 06/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .022 | 07/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
40 | .111 | 13/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Super Final | |
40 | .210 | 02/03/13 | Groningen NED | Regio Finale | Heats, Groep 1 | |
40 | .239 | 13/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Heats | |
40 | .330 | 02/03/13 | Groningen NED | Regio Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
40 | .84 | 17/03/13 | Den Haag NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Finale, Groep 3 | |
41 | .16 | 17/03/13 | Den Haag NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
42 | .607 | 30/03/13 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
42 | .745 | 13/10/12 | Turnhout BEL | International Opening Games | Final | |
45 | .964 | 30/03/13 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .51 | 17/03/13 | Den Haag NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Heats, Groep 1 | |
48 | .520 | 13/10/12 | Turnhout BEL | International Opening Games | Heats | |
50 | .970 | 02/03/13 | Groningen NED | Regio Finale | Finales, Groep 4 | |
|
|
444 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
57 | .136 | 06/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .271 | 26/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Final, Group 7 | |
59 | .625 | 06/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 3 | |
59 | .810 | 02/03/13 | Groningen NED | Regio Finale | Heats, Groep 1 | |
59 | .890 | 02/03/13 | Groningen NED | Regio Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
59 | .93 | 17/02/13 | Alkmaar NED | Finale Regiocompetitie West | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:00 | .009 | 25/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .13 | 17/02/13 | Alkmaar NED | Finale Regiocompetitie West | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:00 | .193 | 06/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
1:00 | .98 | 17/03/13 | Den Haag NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:01 | .36 | 19/01/13 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie West 3 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:01 | .71 | 17/03/13 | Den Haag NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:01 | .83 | 19/01/13 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie West 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:02 | .413 | 31/03/13 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .75 | 19/01/13 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie West 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:08 | .09 | 17/02/13 | Alkmaar NED | Finale Regiocompetitie West | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:09 | .47 | 23/03/13 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:09 | .690 | 02/03/13 | Groningen NED | Regio Finale | Finales, Groep 3 | |
1:10 | .886 | 26/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
1:12 | .65 | 17/03/13 | Den Haag NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Heats, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:48 | .226 | 06/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (HVHW: Niels d'Huy, Georgie Dalrymple, Ted Dalrymple, Max van Wijk) |
3:53 | .229 | 07/04/13 | Turnhout BEL | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
| (HVHW: Niels d'Huy, Georgie Dalrymple, Ted Dalrymple, Max van Wijk) |
4:15 | .12 | 23/03/13 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (HVHW-mix: Timo Boersema, Daan Boersema, Jeremy Brinkers, Georgie Dalrymple) |
4:28 | .33 | 17/02/13 | Alkmaar NED | Finale Regiocompetitie West | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (HV Den Haag/Westland: Timo Boersema, Daan Boersema, Georgie Dalrymple, Emma Mousset) |
5:05 | .40 | 19/01/13 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie West 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (HVHW DEN HAAG: Daan Boersema, Timo Boersema, Georgie Dalrymple, Anna Eijsackers) |
5:55 | .34 | 17/11/12 | Dordrecht NED | Regiocompetitie West 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (HVHW: Timo Boersema, Georgie Dalrymple, Anna Eijsackers, Emma Mousset) |
|
|
|
|