Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Larissa REINDERS

Name: Larissa Reinders
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2024/2025)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter25.66809/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters
333 meter35.44409/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024
500 meter51.99118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:20.92502/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:47.81911/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 8th
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 8th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 10th
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN D WOM
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 31st,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 12th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 15th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   777 meter: 4th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 10th
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 12th
09/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Meisjes Pupillen
    333 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 6th
20/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZJongens Junior D
    333 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
20/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZMeisjes junior D
    333 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
20/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZJunior D
    333 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    500 meter: 12th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
35.44409/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales, A 
35.57109/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, B 
35.67009/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales, A 
36.6920/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZHalve Finales, Groep 1 
48.5020/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZFinale, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
51.99118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.20424/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1Video
52.42809/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales, A 
52.4820/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZHalve Finales, Groep 1 
52.62118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
52.79405/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.90209/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales, A 
52.91324/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
52.94524/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.03818/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
53.09321/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
53.11701/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.12025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.14217/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.1618/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
53.17001/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
53.2121/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
53.25102/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 4 
53.41601/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
53.51523/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
53.59405/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
53.66002/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
53.69223/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.70211/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 7 
54.0321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
54.1520/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZFinale, Groep 1 
54.29523/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
54.44121/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
54.50520/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.5304/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.10025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.1018/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
55.11101/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
55.13005/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 2 
55.6718/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.02809/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, A 
1:04.37511/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:20.92502/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.99819/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:22.07912/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.23219/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.97617/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:23.09512/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3 
1:23.19119/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:23.36017/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:23.37225/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 1 
1:24.10603/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 3 
1:24.40822/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
1:24.57103/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.70025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
1:24.75221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.11402/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:25.21518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:25.32730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
1:25.75404/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 2 
1:25.81817/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.91622/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:26.19711/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:26.38730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.52230/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
1:27.6104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
1:28.17304/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.09204/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:47.81911/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:48.2720/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZFinale, Groep 1 
1:48.75409/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, A 
1:50.61420/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:50.97011/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:51.51325/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.86401/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:52.18620/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.66101/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 2Video
1:52.78311/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.89801/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:00.50924/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:15.26725/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
(IHCL: Annika Ouweneel, Larissa Reinders, Maartje Toornvliet, Fabiènne van der Veldt)
3:19.44823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL M1: Annika Ouweneel, Larissa Reinders, Maartje Toornvliet, Fabiènne van der Veldt)
3:22.92124/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(IHCL: Annika Ouweneel, Larissa Reinders, Maartje Toornvliet, Fabiènne van der Veldt)
3:25.30611/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(IHC Leiden: Annika Ouweneel, Larissa Reinders, Ief Straathof)
3:31.5921/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 3: Tinne Bolsius, Larissa Reinders, Liese Van der Laan, Jurian van Eekelen)
3:43.3004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T1: Lise Holkers, Larissa Reinders, Iris Smits, Siem Van Schaijk)
3:49.56025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team A: Elin Lamain, Larissa Reinders, Filippa van Dijk, Isis Van Etten)
3:56.1518/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T3: Ids Crebas, Larissa Reinders, Ivar van der Kruijf, Tobias van Kranenburg)
P01/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
(IHCL2: Annika Ouweneel, Larissa Reinders, Maartje Toornvliet, Fabiènne van der Veldt)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports