Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Marit DAMEN
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Girls Junior D | Overall Ranking: 1st, 333 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter (2): 6th | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Jun ABC/Sen Div B | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 6th | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Jun C | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 14th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 5th | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Jun ABC/Sen Div B | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 8th | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Jun ABC/ Sen Div B | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 12th | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Jun ABC/Sen Div B | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 5th | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Ladies Junior A/B/C/D | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 6th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
50 | .560 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
51 | .08 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .491 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
51 | .91 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .919 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
51 | .932 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
51 | .97 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .007 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group B | |
52 | .190 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
52 | .255 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
52 | .464 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
52 | .573 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
52 | .616 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
52 | .790 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 3 | |
52 | .974 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
53 | .074 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
53 | .20 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .36 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .412 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .459 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group A | |
53 | .530 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .70 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .762 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .95 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .161 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
54 | .39 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .469 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
54 | .527 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .04 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .72 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:02 | .886 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:13 | .222 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
1:19 | .88 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:21 | .254 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:21 | .344 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
1:22 | .216 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:22 | .315 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:22 | .671 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:22 | .982 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:23 | .112 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:23 | .349 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:23 | .681 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
1:23 | .691 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:23 | .931 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:23 | .975 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:24 | .213 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
1:25 | .139 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:25 | .297 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:26 | .018 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:26 | .979 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:27 | .617 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:27 | .910 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group B | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:03 | .153 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 2 | |
| (IHCL/STB: Valerie Aarts, Marit Damen, Juul van der Zwaan, Julie van Santen) |
5:03 | .222 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
| (STB-2: Marit Damen, Florine Hehewerth, Moniek Heurman, Sanne Hofker) |
5:04 | .32 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STB 1: Marit Damen, Moniek Heurman, Milan Schenk, Robin Schneider) |
5:08 | .20 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STB2: Marit Damen, Anil de Vries, Moniek Heurman, Robin Schneider) |
5:25 | .863 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
| (IHCL/STB: Valerie Aarts, Marit Damen, Juul van der Zwaan, Julie van Santen) |
|
|
|
|