Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tineke GROENEVELD

Name: Tineke Groeneveld
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012

Personal records:
500 meter48.90008/01/12Heerenveen NEDKPN NK Shorttrack
1000 meter1:38.80309/10/11Bormio ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)
1500 meter2:32.93207/10/11Bormio ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)

Classifications in season 2011/2012:
07/10/11Bormio ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Lad Jun A+Star+Sen
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 7th
13/11/11Amsterdam NEDKNSB Cup 1 - Jaap EdentrofeeDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
25/11/11Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Ladies Jun A+Star+Sen
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 11th
03/12/11Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
17/12/11Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th
06/01/12Heerenveen NEDTime TrialsDames
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   4 L. TimeTrial: 9th,   1000m TimeTrial: 8th
07/01/12Heerenveen NEDKPN NK ShorttrackDames
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 9th
13/01/12Grenoble FRAStarClass 5 (BAS)Ladies Jun A+Star+Sen
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th
18/02/12Den Haag NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
04/03/12Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd
16/03/12Brasov ROUJunior Europa Cup FinalLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2011/2012:
444 meter
44.96730/09/11Heerenveen NEDTime Trial(Time Trial) 
45.56206/01/12Heerenveen NEDTime Trials(Time Trial) 
 
500 meter
48.90008/01/12Heerenveen NEDKPN NK ShorttrackHalve Finale 
49.32008/10/11Bormio ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
49.38414/01/12Grenoble FRAStarClass 5 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 1Video
49.53308/01/12Heerenveen NEDKPN NK ShorttrackFinale, B 
49.62616/03/12Brasov ROUJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 2 
49.64408/10/11Bormio ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.68116/03/12Brasov ROUJunior Europa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
49.68518/02/12Den Haag NEDKNSB Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
49.77808/10/11Bormio ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Final, Group 1 
49.86603/12/11Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 3 
49.89026/11/11Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Final, Group 4 
50.11714/01/12Grenoble FRAStarClass 5 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
50.22918/02/12Den Haag NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 4 
50.24826/11/11Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
50.41514/01/12Grenoble FRAStarClass 5 (BAS)Final, Group 2Video
50.62707/01/12Heerenveen NEDKPN NK ShorttrackHeats 
50.85903/12/11Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
51.08826/11/11Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 2 
51.11816/03/12Brasov ROUJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
51.65303/12/11Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 2Halve Finale, Groep 2 
P18/02/12Den Haag NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finale, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
1:38.80309/10/11Bormio ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Final, Group 2 
1:41.28908/10/11Bormio ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.36017/03/12Brasov ROUJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 2 
1:41.37313/11/11Amsterdam NEDKNSB Cup 1 - Jaap EdentrofeeHalve Finale, Groep 2 
1:41.51115/01/12Grenoble FRAStarClass 5 (BAS)Final, Group 2Video
1:41.59917/03/12Brasov ROUJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:41.94807/01/12Heerenveen NEDKPN NK ShorttrackHeats 
1:41.99526/11/11Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.21430/09/11Heerenveen NEDTime Trial(Time Trial) 
1:42.25217/03/12Brasov ROUJunior Europa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.29906/01/12Heerenveen NEDTime Trials(Time Trial) 
1:42.52709/10/11Bormio ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.92527/11/11Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Final, Group 3 
1:44.32413/11/11Amsterdam NEDKNSB Cup 1 - Jaap EdentrofeeFinale, Groep 3 
1:44.68715/01/12Grenoble FRAStarClass 5 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 1Video
1:44.86814/01/12Grenoble FRAStarClass 5 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.72726/11/11Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.74108/01/12Heerenveen NEDKPN NK ShorttrackFinale, B 
1:50.53413/11/11Amsterdam NEDKNSB Cup 1 - Jaap EdentrofeeHeats, Groep 1 
1:56.51407/01/12Heerenveen NEDKPN NK ShorttrackHalve Finale 
 
1500 meter
2:32.93207/10/11Bormio ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Final, Group 2 
2:35.26207/10/11Bormio ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
2:39.74616/03/12Brasov ROUJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
2:40.21016/03/12Brasov ROUJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:41.55408/01/12Heerenveen NEDKPN NK ShorttrackFinale, B 
2:42.40504/03/12Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.69304/03/12Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
2:45.82425/11/11Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Final, Group 2 
2:46.23713/01/12Grenoble FRAStarClass 5 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 1Video
2:46.69917/12/11Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
2:47.96213/01/12Grenoble FRAStarClass 5 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
2:48.02907/01/12Heerenveen NEDKPN NK ShorttrackHeats 
2:51.09013/01/12Grenoble FRAStarClass 5 (BAS)Final, Group 2Video
2:51.88125/11/11Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
2:52.05717/12/11Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 2 
2:55.34425/11/11Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 1 
3:00.10417/12/11Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 3Halve Finale, Groep 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:37.16108/01/12Heerenveen NEDKPN NK ShorttrackFinale 
(Den Haag/Westland: Tineke Groeneveld, Lois Kloor, Sara Rog, Lara van Ruijven)
4:37.26718/03/12Brasov ROUJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
(Netherlands B: Tineke Groeneveld, Lois Kloor, Selma Poutsma, Sara Rog)
4:40.20118/02/12Den Haag NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
(Team E: Jens Almey, Tineke Groeneveld, Kay Huisman, Jeroen Versteeg)
4:44.78004/03/12Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
(YVZ/HVHW/NSV: Tineke Groeneveld, Rosalie Huisman, Rudy Koek, Saskia van Hoeven)
4:45.67918/03/12Brasov ROUJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
(Netherlands B: Tineke Groeneveld, Lois Kloor, Selma Poutsma, Sara Rog)
4:59.13013/11/11Amsterdam NEDKNSB Cup 1 - Jaap EdentrofeeFinale, Groep 1 
(Team F: Tineke Groeneveld, Jelmer Kooistra, Adri Korpershoek, Jeroen Versteeg)
P17/12/11Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 1 
(HV Den Haag/Westland: Avalon Aardoom, Tineke Groeneveld, Sara Rog, Teun Schouten)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec