Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Ief STRAATHOF
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
1:00 | .029 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:00 | .992 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:01 | .33 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:01 | .669 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:02 | .40 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:02 | .59 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:02 | .77 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:03 | .02 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:03 | .45 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:03 | .87 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 3 | |
1:05 | .226 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:07 | .748 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:14 | .798 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
2:12 | .86 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:00 | .55 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team B 4: Farah Giesen, Evelien Ras, Pia Rüdiger, Ief Straathof) |
4:43 | .80 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 1 | |
| (IHC Leiden: Liz Hutten, Larissa Reinders, Ief Straathof, Juup Straathof) |
| P | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (C1: Mijke Lammers, Niels Pennings, Ief Straathof, Femke Venema) |
|
|
|
|