Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Diede VAN OORSCHOT

Name: Diede van Oorschot
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
222 meter19.99506/01/19Heerenveen NEDTrials EYOF
333 meter37.55504/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter46.13020/01/20Lausanne SUIWinter Youth Olympic Games
777 meter1:14.89817/03/19Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
1000 meter1:33.13118/01/20Lausanne SUIWinter Youth Olympic Games
1500 meter2:30.70502/01/21Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NED

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
26/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th
04/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 14th
12/12/20Heerenveen NEDNK AfstandenDames
    500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 13th
02/01/21Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NEDDames
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
46.34003/01/21Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NEDRanking Finales, Gr.1 
46.57602/01/21Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NEDKwart Finales 
46.73904/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Quarter Finals 
46.77205/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Semi Final, B 
46.78212/12/20Heerenveen NEDNK AfstandenKwartfinales 
47.09213/12/20Heerenveen NEDNK AfstandenFinale, C 
47.26313/12/20Heerenveen NEDNK AfstandenHalve Finales, B 
P06/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Final, C 
 
1000 meter
1:34.65326/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueFinal, Groep 4 
1:35.72613/12/20Heerenveen NEDNK AfstandenHalve Finales, A 
1:36.78126/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:37.08412/12/20Heerenveen NEDNK AfstandenKwartfinales 
1:38.27502/01/21Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NEDKwart Finales 
1:40.47904/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Quarter Finals 
1:40.87213/12/20Heerenveen NEDNK AfstandenFinale, B 
1:41.56803/01/21Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NEDHalve Finales 
1:45.11426/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueSemi Final, Groep 2 
1:47.32803/01/21Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NEDFinale, B 
2:00.37205/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Semi Final, B 
2:11.48006/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Final, C 
 
1500 meter
2:30.70502/01/21Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NEDHalve Finales 
2:33.02604/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Semi Final 
2:33.87812/12/20Heerenveen NEDNK AfstandenHalve Finales 
2:36.31105/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Final, B 
2:56.61203/01/21Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NEDFinale, B 
P13/12/20Heerenveen NEDNK AfstandenFinale, B 
 
2000 meter relay
2:43.09303/01/21Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NEDFinale 
(Team A: Sjinkie Knegt, Suzanne Schulting, Melle van 't Wout, Diede van Oorschot)
P04/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Semi Final 
(NETHERLANDS 5: Niels Kingma, Gioya Lancee, Jens van 't Wout, Diede van Oorschot)
 
3000 meter relay
4:19.77906/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Final 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Cloé Ollivier, Diede van Oorschot)
YC26/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueHeats, Groep 1 
(Team K: Anne Floor Otter, Luke ten Klooster, Diede van Oorschot, Melvin Wilting)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers