Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ines VAN DIJK

Name: Ines van Dijk
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior F (2024/2025)
Club: Shorttrack Amsterdamse Ysclub, Amsterdam
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter34.09123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
333 meter53.14623/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Junior F
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   444 meter: 22nd
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun F
    222 meter: 10th,   333 meter: 9th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 12th,   222 meter: 12th,   222 meter: 12th,   333 meter: 14th,   333 meter: 14th,   333 meter: 14th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior F Boys
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 12th,   222 meter: 12th,   222 meter: 12th,   333 meter: 14th,   333 meter: 14th,   333 meter: 14th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior F Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 12th,   222 meter: 12th,   222 meter: 12th,   333 meter: 14th,   333 meter: 14th,   333 meter: 14th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
34.09123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
36.01423/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
36.56431/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
37.7404/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
39.78231/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
40.59430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
53.14623/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalSuper Final, Groep 1 
54.68030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.7504/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:01.17730/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
P30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
 
444 meter
P04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 4 
 
1333 meter relay
3:55.3104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T5: Mark Oganian, Kai Smidt, Lotte Tillema, Ines van Dijk)
 
2000 meter relay
4:40.84223/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(STAYC MIX1: Ines van Dijk, Filippa van Dijk, Toots van Olst, Rosanne Widlund)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo