Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Athletes
This website is a service of
PB-Event
Biographical data for: Lotte DONDERWINKEL
Name:
Lotte Donderwinkel
Gender:
Female
Age Category:
Junior E (2015/2016)
Club:
Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
Graphs:
2015/2016
|
Last 4 years
Results:
Season 2014/2015
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024
Personal records:
333 meter
32
.615
11/02/22
Heerenveen NED
Qualifying Event World Junior Championships & EYOF
500 meter
45
.067
26/11/23
Leeuwarden NED
ISU Junior World Cup 1
777 meter
1:15
.05
11/03/22
Leeuwarden NED
Club Championships TRIAS-NED
1000 meter
1:31
.791
03/12/23
Leeuwarden NED
ISU Junior World Cup 2
1500 meter
2:25
.690
26/11/22
Torino ITA
StarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)
Classifications in season 2015/2016:
27/12/15
Leeuwarden NED
Regio Noordoost Competitie 2
Divisie C
Overall Ranking:
3rd
, 333 meter: 3rd
17/01/16
Heerenveen NED
Regio Noordoost Competitie 3
Divisie C
Overall Ranking:
2nd
, 333 meter: 2nd
14/02/16
Groningen NED
Regio Noordoost Competitie Finale
Divisie C
Overall Ranking:
5th
, 333 meter: 5th
Results in season 2015/2016:
333 meter
41
.94
14/02/16
Groningen NED
Regio Noordoost Competitie Finale
Halve Finales, Groep 1
42
.48
14/02/16
Groningen NED
Regio Noordoost Competitie Finale
Heats, Groep 1
42
.74
17/01/16
Heerenveen NED
Regio Noordoost Competitie 3
Finale, Groep 1
43
.72
27/12/15
Leeuwarden NED
Regio Noordoost Competitie 2
Finale, Groep 1
43
.81
17/01/16
Heerenveen NED
Regio Noordoost Competitie 3
Halve Finales, Groep 1
44
.39
27/12/15
Leeuwarden NED
Regio Noordoost Competitie 2
Halve Finales, Groep 1
45
.40
17/01/16
Heerenveen NED
Regio Noordoost Competitie 3
Heats, Groep 1
45
.76
27/12/15
Leeuwarden NED
Regio Noordoost Competitie 2
Heats, Groep 1
53
.20
14/02/16
Groningen NED
Regio Noordoost Competitie Finale
Finales, Groep 1
2000 meter relay
4:32
.50
17/01/16
Heerenveen NED
Regio Noordoost Competitie 3
Finale, Groep 1
(TRL5: Lotte Donderwinkel, Emiel Scheepstra, Fardau Span, Jurre Sybrandi)
4:35
.80
14/02/16
Groningen NED
Regio Noordoost Competitie Finale
Finales, Groep 1
(Trias-5: Lotte Donderwinkel, Pieter Sinnema, Fardau Span)
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters