Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Luka STERK
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 9th | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Pupillen CD meisjes | Overall Ranking: 1st, 333 meter: 1st | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 6th, 333 meter: 8th | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Meisjes junior E | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Girls Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 333 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 5th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
36 | .208 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
36 | .615 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group A | |
37 | .023 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
37 | .44 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
37 | .63 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Kwart Finales, Group 1 | |
37 | .98 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
38 | .10 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Halve Finales, Group 1 | |
38 | .58 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
38 | .76 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
41 | .22 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .07 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 1 | |
| P | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
500 meter |
54 | .91 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .096 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
55 | .097 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group A | |
55 | .25 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .26 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Super Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .55 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .64 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .41 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
56 | .99 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
57 | .60 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
57 | .62 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
57 | .80 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
57 | .90 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
57 | .95 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 1 | |
58 | .24 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
58 | .34 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:02 | .920 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:38 | .704 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
| (STB-3: Famke Bogers, Luka Sterk, Epke van Benthum, Senne Van de Rest) |
4:02 | .44 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STB3: Famke Bogers, Luka Sterk, Senne Van de Rest, Jade Van De Rest) |
4:13 | .34 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STB2: Famke Bogers, Luka Sterk, Lobke van Benthum, Senne Van de Rest) |
4:15 | .07 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STB - DE Striene: Famke Bogers, Luka Sterk, Lobke van Benthum, Senne Van de Rest) |
|
|
|
|