Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Evie REIJN

Name: Evie Reijn
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter30.66813/04/19Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter45.8005/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup
500 meter1:00.80901/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
777 meter1:42.1728/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2
1000 meter2:13.4625/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupPupillen CD meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   333 meter: 13th
03/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
28/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   777 meter: 4th
25/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th
01/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
01/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2019/2020:
333 meter
45.8005/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupFinale, Groep 3 
46.5305/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
46.9505/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
 
500 meter
1:00.80901/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
1:01.15701/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.7925/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.8101/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Finale, Groep 2 
1:03.0728/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.2801/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.4701/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.73601/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:04.3928/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:04.65603/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 3 
1:04.96803/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:05.17803/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
777 meter
1:42.1728/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 1 
1:43.7525/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
2:13.4625/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 3 
 
2000 meter relay
4:18.25103/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
(C2: Tanne-Jo Koeleman, Evie Reijn, Senne te Nijenhuis, Yfke Van Der Schaar)
P28/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 1 
(Divisie C 3: Midas Harteveld, Nanne Kabel, Evie Reijn, Thomas Suijten)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport