Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Elize ARTS
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
26/11/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Benelux Cup 1 | Junior DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th | 02/12/23 | Hasselt
BEL | Regional League Benelux Cup 2 | Junior DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 12th, 777 meter: 10th | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Junior DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 11th | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Women Junior D | Overall Ranking: 38th, 500 meter: 34th, 777 meter: 37th, 1000 meter: 39th | 09/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Meisjes Pupillen | 333 meter: 13th, 500 meter: 9th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
333 meter |
37 | .007 | 09/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Finale, C | |
37 | .257 | 09/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Halve Finales, B | |
37 | .705 | 09/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Kwart Finales, A | |
|
|
500 meter |
54 | .543 | 09/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Kwart Finales, A | |
55 | .18 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .58 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .99 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .076 | 09/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Halve Finales, A | |
56 | .19 | 02/12/23 | Hasselt
BEL | Regional League Benelux Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .27 | 26/11/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Benelux Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .270 | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, B | |
56 | .298 | 03/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Semi Final, D | |
56 | .481 | 09/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Finale, B | |
56 | .73 | 26/11/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Benelux Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
56 | .83 | 26/11/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Benelux Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
57 | .100 | 03/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Final, G | |
57 | .45 | 02/12/23 | Hasselt
BEL | Regional League Benelux Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
57 | .718 | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Heats, A | |
58 | .16 | 02/12/23 | Hasselt
BEL | Regional League Benelux Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:58 | .413 | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Final, F | |
2:03 | .323 | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Semi Final, A | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:40 | .80 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STB STRI: Elize Arts, Karsten Dieleman, Thijme Laurijssen, Naomi Segers) |
|
|
|
|