Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Zoë Florence DELTRAP
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 13th, 555 m TT: 40th, 1000 meter: 1st | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN C LAD | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 6th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 7th | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 2nd | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 19th, 444 m TT: 21st, 1500 meter: 19th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 10th | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 4th | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Dames WKJ trial.. | Overall Ranking: 7th, TT 9 ronden: 8th, 1500 meter: 5th | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Dames WKJ trial. | Overall Ranking: 7th, TT 3 ronden: 9th, 500 meter: 2nd | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Dames WKJ trial | Overall Ranking: 7th, TT 6 ronden: 8th, 1000 meter: 4th | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 1st | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Meisjes Junioren C | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 m SF: 6th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
33 | .967 | 18/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
444 meter |
44 | .044 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
500 meter |
46 | .846 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .158 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
47 | .178 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
47 | .242 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, A | |
47 | .279 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
47 | .405 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .408 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
47 | .795 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .852 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .930 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
48 | .112 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .143 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
48 | .181 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .192 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group C | |
48 | .256 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group E | |
48 | .268 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
48 | .273 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
48 | .330 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
48 | .368 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
48 | .468 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .487 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
48 | .496 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .499 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
48 | .643 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, B | |
48 | .699 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
48 | .853 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
48 | .885 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
48 | .956 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .083 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
49 | .103 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .371 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
50 | .147 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:06 | .181 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
666 meter |
1:05 | .757 | 18/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:15 | .788 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, A | |
1:16 | .619 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
1:18 | .205 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:37 | .245 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, A | |
1:37 | .790 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:38 | .033 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:38 | .115 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:38 | .294 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:39 | .396 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group B | |
1:39 | .833 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
1:39 | .862 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:40 | .134 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:40 | .337 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:40 | .618 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:40 | .947 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .105 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:41 | .351 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Kwartfinale, Groep 1 | |
1:41 | .586 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
1:41 | .593 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:41 | .998 | 18/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | (Time Trial) | |
1:42 | .021 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
1:42 | .483 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .772 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:43 | .315 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:43 | .370 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:43 | .796 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:43 | .811 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .900 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:44 | .187 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
1:44 | .791 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
1:45 | .010 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .274 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:45 | .883 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:46 | .125 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:48 | .381 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:48 | .410 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:48 | .472 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:53 | .513 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:54 | .918 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group B | |
| P | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, B | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:28 | .977 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:31 | .456 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
2:37 | .226 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:37 | .906 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
2:37 | .921 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:38 | .446 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group B | |
2:39 | .281 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:40 | .437 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group A | |
2:41 | .961 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:42 | .141 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:42 | .388 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
2:43 | .875 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
2:47 | .799 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
2:50 | .132 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
2:52 | .376 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, A | |
2:59 | .438 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
3:04 | .622 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
3:05 | .521 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
3:06 | .149 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Super Final | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:56 | .327 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, A | |
| (IHCL: Angel Daleman, Zoë Florence Deltrap, Tijn Leijgraaff, Henk van Atten) |
2:56 | .533 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
| (IHCL: Angel Daleman, Zoë Florence Deltrap, Tijn Leijgraaff, Henk van Atten) |
2:59 | .022 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team L: Zoë Florence Deltrap, Thijmen Koestal, Fabian Radt, Luke ten Klooster) |
3:05 | .401 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Netherlands: Angel Daleman, Zoë Florence Deltrap, Suze Kingma) |
3:05 | .612 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Netherlands: Angel Daleman, Zoë Florence Deltrap, Suze Kingma) |
3:10 | .069 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team G: Zoë Florence Deltrap, Nikki Noordergraaf, Hidde van Dijk) |
4:51 | .801 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (E: Timo Boersema, Zoë Florence Deltrap, Iris Kleiweg, Loyd Lancee) |
| P | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
| (Netherlands: Zoë Florence Deltrap, Anna Eijsackers, Stan Rijksen, Bas Van Der Valk) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:35 | .617 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team 15: Zoë Florence Deltrap, Asif Muhammad, Anna Marit Sybrandi, Diede van Oorschot) |
4:41 | .950 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
| (IHCL: Valerie Aarts, Angel Daleman, Zoë Florence Deltrap, Kiek Straathof) |
4:46 | .971 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (IHCL: Valerie Aarts, Angel Daleman, Zoë Florence Deltrap, Kiek Straathof) |
4:49 | .636 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team A: Bibi Arts, Chris Bartels, Zoë Florence Deltrap, Jorik van der Vaart) |
4:53 | .174 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (IHC Leiden: Angel Daleman, Zoë Florence Deltrap, Kiek Straathof, Julie van Santen) |
|
|
|
|