Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Anne SCHERMER
Classifications in season 2015/2016: |
Results in season 2015/2016: |
333 meter |
42 | .56 | 16/01/16 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
42 | .92 | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
1:03 | .50 | 06/02/16 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Groep 5 | |
1:03 | .73 | 06/02/16 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .04 | 16/01/16 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .24 | 24/01/16 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .52 | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .81 | 24/01/16 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:04 | .93 | 15/11/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-1 Regio-West-Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:05 | .14 | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:05 | .14 | 16/01/16 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:05 | .20 | 15/11/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-1 Regio-West-Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:05 | .43 | 12/03/16 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West - Finale Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:05 | .59 | 24/01/16 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:05 | .77 | 06/02/16 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:06 | .80 | 15/11/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-1 Regio-West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 3 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:51 | .54 | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Divisie C-1: Valerie Aarts, Wiebe Kipping, Sanne Oosterwijk, Anne Schermer) |
3:56 | .00 | 06/02/16 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (SV Utrecht: Janna Bolsius, Demi Meinten, Anne Schermer, Diede van Oorschot) |
4:10 | .90 | 12/03/16 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West - Finale Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (De Buffels: Sten Kuiper, Evan Leeuwis, Anne Schermer, Manoah Spijk) |
4:15 | .02 | 16/01/16 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team C2: Evan Leeuwis, Asif Muhammad, Anne Schermer, Kiek Straathof) |
4:23 | .35 | 24/01/16 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team C 4 (YVZ): Tess Hoogeveen, Demi Meinten, Anne Schermer, Aniek van Beers) |
|
|
|
|