Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Norah BEMER

Name: Norah Bemer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter31.16213/04/19Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter45.28313/04/19Turnhout BELClosing Games
500 meter1:05.0705/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup
777 meter1:42.1528/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupPupillen AB meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
03/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
28/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   777 meter: 17th
25/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   777 meter: 17th
01/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
01/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
1:05.0705/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:05.27301/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
1:05.84203/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:05.97403/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 3 
1:06.0601/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:06.35001/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:06.5228/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:06.60701/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:07.05303/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:07.2301/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:07.7228/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:09.6205/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:16.8125/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:22.3701/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Finale, Groep 2 
1:23.2505/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupFinale, Groep 3 
 
777 meter
1:42.1528/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 4 
1:52.8925/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 4 
 
2000 meter relay
4:11.6628/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 1 
(Divisie C 1: Norah Bemer, Luuk Huiting, Taeke Jongbloed, Jolies Steenaert)
4:23.36903/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
(C3: Norah Bemer, Lindsey Eijgermans, Ella Schriel, Stijn Van Der Zwet)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo