Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jildou DE BOER

Name: Jildou De Boer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2024/2025)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter26.03831/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
333 meter37.61430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
500 meter55.85731/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
777 meter1:31.58824/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
09/12/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
22/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4DIVISIE A
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   777 meter: 24th
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5DIVISIE B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6DIVISIE B
    500 meter: 5th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 1st
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionMeisjes Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 1st
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen EF
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500m SF: 2nd,   500m SF: 2nd,   500m SF: 2nd,   777 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-F
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500m SF: 2nd,   500m SF: 2nd,   500m SF: 2nd,   777 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-E
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500m SF: 2nd,   500m SF: 2nd,   500m SF: 2nd,   777 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun E
    333 meter: 11th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Women
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   222 meter: 11th,   222 meter: 11th,   222 meter: 11th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   222 meter: 11th,   222 meter: 11th,   222 meter: 11th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Men
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   222 meter: 11th,   222 meter: 11th,   222 meter: 11th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
26.03831/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
26.49430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
26.51731/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
 
333 meter
37.61430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
38.0917/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 1 
38.17230/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
38.31930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
38.36523/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
38.40511/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Halve Finales, Groep 1 
38.6217/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionKwart Finales, Groep 1 
38.8817/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
38.93123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
38.96711/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
40.1321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
40.5021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
42.2021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.35008/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Halve Finales, Group B 
44.94208/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Kwart Finales, Group A 
50.92523/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
55.85731/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 1Video
56.2917/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
56.71128/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 1 
56.78825/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 1 
56.9022/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASHalve Finales, Groep 1 
57.03924/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1Video
57.3922/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASFinale, Groep 2 
57.73324/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
57.83128/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.91024/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.0422/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASKwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.06828/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 2 
58.2030/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 1 
58.2502/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 2 
58.7230/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Kwart Finales, Group 1 
58.7402/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 1 
59.4521/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
59.5830/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Halve Finales, Group 1 
1:01.6402/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:02.53808/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group D 
1:07.66811/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:31.58824/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.80425/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:31.99721/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.55521/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 5 
1:34.72821/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:35.34625/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:34.90528/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL4: Jildou De Boer, Pier Soepboer, Dautsen Van Der Meer, Jolieke Zijlstra)
3:43.12924/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(Trias 1: Jildou De Boer, Pier Soepboer, Sybrich Soepboer, Manou Walta)
3:44.10808/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
(TRL3: Ingmar Carpenter, Jildou De Boer, Lana Schiphof, Jolieke Zijlstra)
3:50.07511/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL1: Jildou De Boer, Jula Huisman, Femke Posthuma, Jannemijn Tjeerdsma)
3:57.6617/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Jildou De Boer, Pier Soepboer, Jannemijn Tjeerdsma, Yse Marrin van der Heide)
4:06.1330/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack 3: Jildou De Boer, Jaylen Lord, Yse Marrin van der Heide, Dautsen Van Der Meer)
4:09.27621/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(TRL5: Jildou De Boer, Jula Huisman, Jannemijn Tjeerdsma, Yse Marrin van der Heide)
P02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack 3: Jildou De Boer, Jorrit Roorda, Yse Marrin van der Heide, Jolieke Zijlstra)
YC23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(TRL M2: Jildou De Boer, Sybrich Soepboer, Jannemijn Tjeerdsma, Benthe van der Meer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro