Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Fleur ALKEMADE

Name: Fleur Alkemade
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2024/2025)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter25.4223/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZ
333 meter33.1719/03/23Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetities Landelijke Finale
500 meter46.45811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:15.16130/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven Memorial
1000 meter1:34.64514/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)
1500 meter2:32.27310/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 1st
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 1st
14/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   1000 meter: 18th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 2nd
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN C WOM
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 7th
25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
14/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Divisie B
    1000 meter: 8th
20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd
09/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Meisjes Junioren C
    500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 m SF: 1st

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
46.45811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
46.63718/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
46.68825/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
46.92710/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.94710/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, A 
46.97925/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.08503/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
47.21803/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, A 
47.33811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
47.54118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.56610/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales 
47.69010/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
47.69010/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales 
47.80705/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
47.85203/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
48.02005/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 1 
48.18025/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 2 
48.19205/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.28618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.31801/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
48.40221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
48.48601/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.52821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
48.67820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.77531/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1Video
48.82401/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
49.14302/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
49.19331/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
49.90430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.53118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:15.16130/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
1:16.23430/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
1:16.94922/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:16.95730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:17.22421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.06230/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.55730/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1Video
1:23.28722/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
1:23.90230/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:34.64514/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:36.54512/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.01414/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale, Group 2 
1:37.33412/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:38.23719/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:38.28014/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:38.33909/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales 
1:38.54414/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Halve Finales, Group 1 
1:39.09520/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
1:39.50511/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.51320/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:40.10309/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, AVideo
1:40.15820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.34620/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.49011/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:42.56714/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 3 
1:43.53819/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.82304/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 1 
1:44.02904/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.05904/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.08903/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:44.87909/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales 
1:45.15904/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, A 
1:46.65231/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 1Video
1:46.95204/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:49.10218/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:53.15519/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
P14/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
2:32.27310/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales 
2:32.98110/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, A 
2:33.05410/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:36.34202/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, A 
2:36.86110/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:39.80317/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:44.07317/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:45.13720/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
2:45.27402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
2:50.87510/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
3:27.47217/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:00.57014/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale 
(Team J: Fleur Alkemade, Hessel Koot, Jesse Tuinstra, Juul van der Zwaan)
3:11.78825/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MR Team 4: Fleur Alkemade, Christiano Delgado, Lars Dijck, Sophie Nijboer)
3:18.13401/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
(IJV Zoetermeer: Fleur Alkemade, Fleur Hartveld, Fiore Koutstaal, Pauline Tas)
 
3000 meter relay
4:38.83314/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Team 7: Fleur Alkemade, Ruud de Groote, Stefan Meijer, Jurre Nauta)
4:52.25820/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
(TEAM 1: Fleur Alkemade, Jurre Nauta, Lana Schiphof, Jesper Schmitz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Skate-Tec