Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Madelief DITTRICH

Name: Madelief Dittrich
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrackvereniging Groningen e.o., Groningen
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
333 meter43.0418/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter58.8702/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2
777 meter1:43.5118/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
1000 meter2:05.9217/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
17/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Junioren Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 15th
02/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Jun Div B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
27/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Junioren Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th
09/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Jun Div B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
58.8702/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
59.7802/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Heats, Groep 1 
1:01.2709/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Finale, Groep 2 
1:02.0109/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:04.0209/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Heats, Groep 1 
1:13.5902/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 4 
 
1000 meter
2:05.9217/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Heats, Groep 1 
2:06.1617/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Halve Finale, Groep 2 
2:21.1327/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Heats, Groep 1 
 
3000 meter relay
5:27.6502/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 1 
(ST Groningen: Femke Bouwes, Madelief Dittrich, Jort Dolfing, Edwin van der Veen)
5:51.0609/02/19Heerenveen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost 4Finale, Groep 1 
(STG2: Jelmer Blankenstijn, Femke Bouwes, Madelief Dittrich, Marloes Groeneveld)
P17/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Finale, Groep 1 
(ST Groningen 2: Iris Antonissen, Femke Bouwes, Madelief Dittrich, Nadine Groenewold)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo