Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Lieke SPEIJERS
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 5th | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 9th, 555 m TT: 5th, 1000 meter: 30th | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 25th, 1500 meter: 25th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 25th, 1000 meter: 23rd, 1500 meter: 26th | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 18th, 1500 meter: 24th | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 14th | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Dames Junioren B | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 10th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
49 | .747 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
49 | .901 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
49 | .906 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
50 | .226 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
50 | .540 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
50 | .553 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
50 | .655 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
50 | .721 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
50 | .819 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .928 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group F | |
51 | .062 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .072 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .082 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group F | |
51 | .259 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
51 | .325 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
51 | .976 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:43 | .583 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:43 | .749 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:43 | .824 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
1:44 | .102 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:44 | .589 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .873 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:45 | .011 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:45 | .528 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:45 | .800 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .880 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:46 | .172 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:46 | .436 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group E | |
1:46 | .738 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group D | |
1:46 | .813 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Kwartfinale, Groep 1 | |
1:46 | .843 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:47 | .437 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:10 | .492 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team F: Roos Antonissen, Hessel Langedijk, Lieke Speijers, Jurre Sybrandi) |
3:14 | .078 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team H: Fabienne Diniz, Jep Kooijman, Lieke Speijers, Jason Wilting) |
4:56 | .871 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (B: Lieke Speijers, Jurre Sybrandi, Thomas van der Vaart, Loek Van Vilsteren) |
| P | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team H: Rinze Koenen, Lieke Speijers, Kiek Straathof, Loek Van Vilsteren) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:58 | .902 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team 8: Vera Bruinsma, Loyd Lancee, Lieke Speijers, Arthur Zijlstra) |
|
|
|
|