Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Madelon DUIJF

Name: Madelon Duijf
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Club: Nijmeegse Schaatsvereniging, Nijmegen
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter29.00213/04/19Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter40.3222/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4
500 meter1:02.6322/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4
777 meter1:53.6517/12/17Kockelscheuer LUXInter Regional League Beneluxcup-2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
29/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Jun DEF Div B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st
10/11/19Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 2Jun DEF Div B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
30/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Jun DEF Div B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st
22/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Jun DEF Div B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 5th

Results in season 2019/2020:
333 meter
40.3222/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
40.8722/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Final, Group 2 
41.8830/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
42.0630/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Final, Group 1 
42.6730/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.9529/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
44.4229/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
45.9629/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.2522/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Semi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:02.6322/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Super Final, Group 2 
1:02.9830/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Super Final, Group 1 
1:05.1229/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Super Final, Group 1 
1:05.1610/11/19Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:05.3310/11/19Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:05.3510/11/19Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 2Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:45.7222/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Final, Group 1 
(NSV1: Madelon Duijf, Hylke Homminga, Wouter Kers, Kebba Njie)
4:02.1029/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(NSV2: Emma Arns, Madelon Duijf, Max Kleinrensink, Kebba Njie)
P30/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Final, Group 1 
(NSV1: Emma Arns, Madelon Duijf, Wouter Kers, Kebba Njie)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo